Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
SITHISANE Soukphaxay
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
DASHDAVAA Amartuvshin
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
CHOI In Hyuk
+16
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
YONDONPERENLEI Baskhuu
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
AN Baul
-3
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
UNGVARI Miklos
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
EYAL SLMAN Younis
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 4
|
SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
CILOGLU Bilal
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
IARTCEV Denis
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Final
|
ORUJOV Rustam
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
ONO Shohei
+88
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
DRUZETA Dominik
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
ELIAS Nacif
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
LEE Sungho
+3
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
KIRIMI Johnson
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
VARAPAYEU Yahor
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+2
|
IJF
|
Round 4
|
MEHDIYEV Mammadali
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
ZGANK Mihael
+21
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
TOKTOGONOV Bekbolot
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
SASSON Or
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
FREY Johannes
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MOURA David
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KRPALEK Lukas
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
SILVA Rafael
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
KIM Minjong
+51
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
COSTA Catarina
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+5
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
TSYZHIPOVA Sariuna
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MARTINEZ ABELENDA Laura
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
TONAKI Funa
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
BILODID Daria
+57
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
PIMENTA Larissa
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
KELDIYOROVA Diyora
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
GILES Chelsie
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KELMENDI Majlinda
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
KUZIUTINA Natalia
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
ABE Uta
+67
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
SCHLESINGER Alice
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
AWITI ALCARAZ Prisca
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
LIAO Yu-Jung
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
FRANSSEN Juul
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Final
|
TAKAICHI Miku
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
AGBEGNENOU Clarisse
+64
-63 kg
+364