Fantasy Judo
Events Results Info
Log In
BECOME A PATRON

Mad Squirrels

World Championships

Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 UZB LUTFILLAEV Sharafuddin 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
IRT

RASHNONEZHAD Mohammad

0
-60 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 ESP GAITERO MARTIN Alberto +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 3 CHN MA Duanbin +10 +4 -3 +5 +16 IJF
Round 4 ITA MEDVES Matteo +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final MGL YONDONPERENLEI Baskhuu 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Semi-Final JPN MARUYAMA Joshiro 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Bronze ITA LOMBARDO Manuel +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
JPN

ABE Hifumi

+64
-66 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 KSA ALBALI Abdulelah 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
BHU

WANGCHUK Tandin

-3
-73 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 ITA ESPOSITO Antonio 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
IRT

AL MAWARDE Odai

-3
-81 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 KUW ALENEZI Talal 0 0 -3 +5 +2 IJF
Round 3 AZE MEHDIYEV Mammadali 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
MRI

FEUILLET Remi

-1
-90 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 EST MINASKIN Grigori 0 0 -3 +5 +2 IJF
Round 3 FRA IDDIR Alexandre 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Quarter-Final POR FONSECA Jorge 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage NED KORREL Michael 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
GEO

LIPARTELIANI Varlam

+2
-100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 SRB CULUM Zarko +20 0 -6 +10 +24 IJF
Round 3 TJK MIRMAMADOV Shakarmamad +20 0 -6 +10 +24 IJF
Quarter-Final NED MEYER Roy 0 0 0 +10 +10 IJF
Semi-Final KOR KIM Minjong +20 0 -6 +10 +24 IJF
Final JPN HARASAWA Hisayoshi 0 0 -6 +10 +4 IJF
Capt.
CZE

KRPALEK Lukas

+86
+100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 GER MENZ Katharina +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 3 KOR KANG Yujeong 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Quarter-Final KOS KRASNIQI Distria 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage FRA CLEMENT Melanie 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
ARG

PARETO Paula

+15
-48 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 BRA PIMENTA Larissa +10 +4 -3 +5 +16 IJF
Round 3 UZB KELDIYOROVA Diyora +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final GBR GILES Chelsie 0 +4 0 +5 +9 IJF
Semi-Final KOS KELMENDI Majlinda +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Final RUS KUZIUTINA Natalia +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
JPN

ABE Uta

+67
-52 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 FRA RECEVEAUX Helene +10 +4 -3 +5 +16 IJF
Round 3 NED VERHAGEN Sanne +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final POL KOWALCZYK Julia +10 +4 -3 +5 +16 IJF
Semi-Final BRA SILVA Rafaela +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Final CAN DEGUCHI Christa 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
JPN

YOSHIDA Tsukasa

+56
-57 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 MAD NOMENJANAHARY Damiella 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
MAC

TANG Lai Man

0
-63 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 COL ALVEAR Yuri 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
FIJ

TAKAYAWA Shanice

0
-70 kg
SOL

SUIMAE Mirriam

0
-78 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 POR NUNES Rochele +10 +4 -3 +5 +16 IJF
Round 3 SRB ZABIC Milica +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final TUR SAYIT Kayra 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage BIH CERIC Larisa +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Bronze BRA ALTHEMAN Maria Suelen +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
JPN

ASAHINA Sarah

+52
+78 kg

+335