Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
CHKHVIMIANI Lukhumi
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
LAI Yiu Long
-3
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
PETRIKOV Pavel
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
GOMBOC Adrian
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 4
|
NURILLAEV Sardor
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
ABDELMAWGOUD Mohamed
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
ABE Hifumi
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
KIM Limhwan
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
MARUYAMA Joshiro
+77
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
UNGVARI Miklos
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
EYAL SLMAN Younis
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Round 4
|
SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
CILOGLU Bilal
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
IARTCEV Denis
|
+20
|
+8
|
0
|
+10
|
+38
|
IJF
|
Final
|
ORUJOV Rustam
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Capt.
ONO Shohei
+176
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
MUSSAYEV Ruslan
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
UNGVARI Attila
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Round 4
|
ZOLOEV Vladimir
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BOLTABOEV Sharofiddin
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
ABDELAAL Mohamed
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
CASSE Matthias
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
MUKI Sagi
+86
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
CASSAR Harrison
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
MILLIMONO Abdoulaye
0
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
KHANKAN Adnan
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
CHO Guham
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
ALLI Jaakko
+12
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
CULUM Zarko
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
TADEHARA Ajax
-3
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 3
|
BILODID Daria
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
TSYZHIPOVA Sariuna
-3
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
PIMENTA Larissa
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
KELDIYOROVA Diyora
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
GILES Chelsie
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KELMENDI Majlinda
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
KUZIUTINA Natalia
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
ABE Uta
+67
-52 kg
AGUILAR Anette
0
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
SCHLESINGER Alice
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
AWITI ALCARAZ Prisca
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
LIAO Yu-Jung
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
FRANSSEN Juul
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Final
|
TAKAICHI Miku
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
AGBEGNENOU Clarisse
+64
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
KANA Dianah
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
HOWELL Gemma
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+2
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
PORTELA Maria
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
POLLERES Michaela
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
TIMO Barbara
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
BERNHOLM Anna
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
PINOT Margaux
+44
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
APOTEKAR Klara
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
BRANSER Marie
-3
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
HAN Mijin
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
VELENSEK Anamari
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
CERIC Larisa
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+5
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
OZDEMIR Kayra
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Final
|
ORTIZ Idalys
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+2
|
IJF
|
SONE Akira
+53
+78 kg
+567