Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
KIM Won Jin
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
PLAFKY Moritz
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Round 4
|
GERCHEV Yanislav
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SMETOV Yeldos
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
CHKHVIMIANI Lukhumi
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
TAKATO Naohisa
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
NAGAYAMA Ryuju
+69
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
GAITERO MARTIN Alberto
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
MA Duanbin
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Round 4
|
MEDVES Matteo
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
YONDONPERENLEI Baskhuu
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
MARUYAMA Joshiro
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
LOMBARDO Manuel
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
ABE Hifumi
+64
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
UNGVARI Miklos
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
EYAL SLMAN Younis
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 4
|
SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
CILOGLU Bilal
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
IARTCEV Denis
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Final
|
ORUJOV Rustam
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
ONO Shohei
+88
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MOUTII Achraf
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
KASEM Mohamad
-3
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
PACHER Johannes
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
HAYARI Mohamed Hashim
-3
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
DVARBY Joakim
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
APRAHAMIAN Pablo
-3
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
ZAIDAN Rakan
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
ZAW MYO Oo
-3
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MARTINEZ ABELENDA Laura
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
LOPEZ Ma. Jeanalane
0
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
PIMENTA Larissa
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
KELDIYOROVA Diyora
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
GILES Chelsie
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KELMENDI Majlinda
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
KUZIUTINA Natalia
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
ABE Uta
+67
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
KOWALCZYK Julia
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
YEUNG Nok Lam
0
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
SCHLESINGER Alice
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
AWITI ALCARAZ Prisca
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
LIAO Yu-Jung
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
FRANSSEN Juul
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Final
|
TAKAICHI Miku
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
AGBEGNENOU Clarisse
+64
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
ALVEAR Yuri
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
TAKAYAWA Shanice
0
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
CARDENAS Liliana
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
BERGER Sophie
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SAMPAIO Patricia
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
APOTEKAR Klara
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
MALONGA Madeleine
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
HAMADA Shori
+61
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
NUNES Rochele
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
ZABIC Milica
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
OZDEMIR Kayra
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
CERIC Larisa
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
ALTHEMAN Maria Suelen
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
ASAHINA Sarah
+52
+78 kg
+453