Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
GOLOMB Tomer
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
MAMMADSOY Davud
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 4
|
TAKATO Naohisa
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
KHYAR Walide
+25
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
GAITERO MARTIN Alberto
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
MA Duanbin
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Round 4
|
MEDVES Matteo
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
YONDONPERENLEI Baskhuu
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
MARUYAMA Joshiro
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
LOMBARDO Manuel
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
ABE Hifumi
+64
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
UNGVARI Miklos
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
EYAL SLMAN Younis
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 4
|
SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
CILOGLU Bilal
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
IARTCEV Denis
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Final
|
ORUJOV Rustam
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
ONO Shohei
+88
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
HATTON Jack
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
TUMAMPAD Marco
0
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BROWN Colton
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
PERSOGLIA Paolo
-3
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
LYSENKO Oleksii
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
DARWISH Ramadan
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
ILIASOV Niiaz
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
MARET Cyrille
+31
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
CULUM Zarko
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
MIRMAMADOV Shakarmamad
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MEYER Roy
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+5
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KIM Minjong
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
HARASAWA Hisayoshi
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+2
|
IJF
|
KRPALEK Lukas
+43
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
HOANG Thi Tinh
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+2
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
NIKOLIC Milica
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
TONAKI Funa
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
PARETO Paula
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+2
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
LEGOUX CLEMENT Melanie
+13
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
TSIORINIRINA Tessia
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
NGUYEN Thuy
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
RAMOS Joana
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KUZIUTINA Natalia
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
SHISHIME Ai
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
BUCHARD Amandine
+43
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
KURBONMAMADOVA Daria
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
LOSOL Enkh-Otgon
0
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
SCHLESINGER Alice
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
AWITI ALCARAZ Prisca
|
+20
|
+8
|
0
|
+10
|
+38
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
LIAO Yu-Jung
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
FRANSSEN Juul
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+10
|
+18
|
IJF
|
Final
|
TAKAICHI Miku
|
0
|
+8
|
-6
|
+10
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Capt.
AGBEGNENOU Clarisse
+128
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
ALVEAR Yuri
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
TAKAYAWA Shanice
0
-70 kg
SUIMAE Mirriam
0
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
NUNES Rochele
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
SALINAS Ryouko
0
+78 kg
+432