Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
GOLOMB Tomer
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
MAMMADSOY Davud
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 4
|
TAKATO Naohisa
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
KHYAR Walide
+25
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
PETRIKOV Pavel
|
+20
|
+8
|
0
|
+10
|
+38
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
GOMBOC Adrian
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Round 4
|
NURILLAEV Sardor
|
0
|
+8
|
-6
|
+10
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
ABDELMAWGOUD Mohamed
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
ABE Hifumi
|
0
|
+8
|
-6
|
+10
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
KIM Limhwan
|
+20
|
+8
|
0
|
+10
|
+38
|
IJF
|
Capt.
MARUYAMA Joshiro
+154
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
UNGVARI Miklos
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
EYAL SLMAN Younis
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 4
|
SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
CILOGLU Bilal
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
IARTCEV Denis
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Final
|
ORUJOV Rustam
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
ONO Shohei
+88
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
PERCIVAL Peniamina
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
ALBAYRAK Vedat
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
OTGONBAATAR Uuganbaatar
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 4
|
CHOUCHI Sami
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
ABDELAAL Mohamed
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
BOLTABOEV Sharofiddin
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
MOLLAEI Saeid
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
MAISURADZE Luka
+81
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
KIRIMI Johnson
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
VARAPAYEU Yahor
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+2
|
IJF
|
Round 4
|
MEHDIYEV Mammadali
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
ZGANK Mihael
+21
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
DUBRETA Anto
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
FLETCHER Benjamin
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
REYES Kyle
+16
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
TOKTOGONOV Bekbolot
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
SASSON Or
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
FREY Johannes
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MOURA David
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KRPALEK Lukas
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
SILVA Rafael
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
KIM Minjong
+51
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
SUN Xiaoqian
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
PEREZ Maria
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
POLLING Kim
+19
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
BRANSER Marie
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
WAGNER Anna-Maria
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
YOON Hyunji
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MA Zhenzhao
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+2
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
HAMADA Shori
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
KUKA Loriana
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
APOTEKAR Klara
+42
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
ADLINGTON Sarah
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
KINDZERSKA Iryna
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
SAVELKOULS Tessie
+6
+78 kg
+503