Fantasy Judo
Events Results Info
Log In
BECOME A PATRON

Fierce Fish

World Championships

Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 DOM MATEO Wander 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Round 3 ESP PEREZ ROMAN Daniel 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Round 4 POL WAWRZYCZEK Patryk +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final ITA LOMBARDO Manuel +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final KOR KIM Limhwan 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Bronze MGL YONDONPERENLEI Baskhuu +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
MDA

VIERU Denis

+51
-66 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 HUN UNGVARI Miklos +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 3 JOR EYAL SLMAN Younis +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 4 GEO SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final TUR CILOGLU Bilal +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Semi-Final IJF IARTCEV Denis +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Final AZE ORUJOV Rustam +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
JPN

ONO Shohei

+88
-73 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 KAZ MUSSAYEV Ruslan +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 3 HUN UNGVARI Attila +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Round 4 KGZ ZOLOEV Vladimir +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final UZB BOLTABOEV Sharofiddin +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final EGY ABDELAAL Mohamed 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Final BEL CASSE Matthias +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
ISR

MUKI Sagi

+86
-81 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 EST MINASKIN Grigori 0 0 -3 +5 +2 IJF
Round 3 FRA IDDIR Alexandre 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Quarter-Final POR FONSECA Jorge 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage NED KORREL Michael 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
GEO

LIPARTELIANI Varlam

+2
-100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 IND KUMAR Shubham +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 3 TJK RAKHIMOV Temur +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Quarter-Final NED GROL Henk +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Semi-Final JPN HARASAWA Hisayoshi 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Bronze NED MEYER Roy 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
GEO

TUSHISHVILI Guram

+50
+100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 BRA PIMENTA Larissa +20 +8 -6 +10 +32 IJF
Round 3 UZB KELDIYOROVA Diyora +20 0 0 +10 +30 IJF
Quarter-Final GBR GILES Chelsie 0 +8 0 +10 +18 IJF
Semi-Final KOS KELMENDI Majlinda +20 0 -6 +10 +24 IJF
Final ROC KUZIUTINA Natalia +20 0 0 +10 +30 IJF
Capt.
JPN

ABE Uta

+134
-52 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 POL KOWALCZYK Julia 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
HKG

YEUNG Nok Lam

0
-57 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 GBR SCHLESINGER Alice +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 3 MEX AWITI ALCARAZ Prisca +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Quarter-Final TPE LIAO Yu-Jung +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final NED FRANSSEN Juul 0 +4 0 +5 +9 IJF
Final JPN TASHIRO Miku 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
FRA

AGBEGNENOU Clarisse

+64
-63 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 KOR YOON Hyunji 0 +4 -3 0 +1 IJF
MGL

OTGON Munkhtsetseg

+1
-78 kg

+476