Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
AKKUS Mihrac
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
JUMAYEV Hakberdi
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 4
|
KHYAR Walide
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+2
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
LUTFILLAEV Sharafuddin
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
AIBEK UULU Kubanychbek
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
NAGAYAMA Ryuju
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
0
|
+4
|
IJF
|
TAKATO Naohisa
+39
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
GAITERO MARTIN Alberto
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
MA Duanbin
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Round 4
|
MEDVES Matteo
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
YONDONPERENLEI Baskhuu
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
MARUYAMA Joshiro
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
LOMBARDO Manuel
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
ABE Hifumi
+64
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
UNGVARI Miklos
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
EYAL SLMAN Younis
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Round 4
|
SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
CILOGLU Bilal
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
IARTCEV Denis
|
+20
|
+8
|
0
|
+10
|
+38
|
IJF
|
Final
|
ORUJOV Rustam
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Capt.
ONO Shohei
+176
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
APRAHAMIAN Alain
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
GOTONOAGA Dorin
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
RESSEL Dominic
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
MARCINKIEWICZ Sebastian
+28
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
PETR Jiri
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
DUDA Davis
-3
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
FARA Aaron
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
BAUZA Karolis
-3
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
COSTA Catarina
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+5
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
TSYZHIPOVA Sariuna
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MARTINEZ ABELENDA Laura
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
TONAKI Funa
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
BILODID Daria
+57
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
PIMENTA Larissa
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
KELDIYOROVA Diyora
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
GILES Chelsie
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KELMENDI Majlinda
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
KUZIUTINA Natalia
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
ABE Uta
+67
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
KONKINA Anastasiia
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
ROGIC Jovana
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
CYSIQUE Sarah Leonie
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
ILIEVA Ivelina
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
YOSHIDA Tsukasa
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
DEGUCHI Christa
+70
-57 kg
OMBISI Kimberly
0
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
TIMO Barbara
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
TSERENDULAM Enkhchimeg
0
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MAZOUZ Sarah-Myriam
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
SYLLA Mamadama
-3
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
WILLIAMS Mackenzie
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
SLUTSKAYA Maryna
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
PAKENYTE Santa
+12
+78 kg
+504