Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
NAZIR BIN Abdou
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
NAGAYAMA Ryuju
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
KIM Won Jin
+15
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
SEIDL Sebastian
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
KOSSEKOV Muhammet
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
MARGVELASHVILI Vazha
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 4
|
AKHADOV Shakhram
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
IADOV Bogdan
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
VIERU Denis
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Final
|
MARUYAMA Joshiro
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
KIM Limhwan
+70
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
UNGVARI Miklos
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
EYAL SLMAN Younis
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Round 4
|
SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
CILOGLU Bilal
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
IARTCEV Denis
|
+20
|
+8
|
0
|
+10
|
+38
|
IJF
|
Final
|
ORUJOV Rustam
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Capt.
ONO Shohei
+176
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
DRUZETA Dominik
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
ELIAS Nacif
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
LEE Sungho
+3
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
TOTH Krisztian
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
BURT Zachary
-3
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
KOSTER Jason
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
KHURRAMOV Mukhammadkarim
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+2
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
FARA Aaron
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
ILIASOV Niiaz
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
WOLF Aaron
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
ELNAHAS Shady
+30
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
TOKTOGONOV Bekbolot
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
SASSON Or
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
FREY Johannes
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MOURA David
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KRPALEK Lukas
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
SILVA Rafael
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
KIM Minjong
+51
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MARTINEZ ABELENDA Laura
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
LOPEZ Ma. Jeanalane
0
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
ABDOURAHMAN Hadyle
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
ABE Uta
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
PIMENTA Larissa
+12
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
KURBONMAMADOVA Daria
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
KLIMKAIT Jessica
0
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
RENSHALL Lucy
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
WEZEU DOMBEU Helene
-3
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MATIC Barbara
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
BOEHM Alina
-3
-70 kg
SUIMAE Mirriam
0
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
M BAIRO Anne Fatoumata
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
ASAHINA Sarah
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
ZABIC Milica
+12
+78 kg
+360