Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
KUPHIRI Martin
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
PAPINASHVILI Amiran
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
VERSTRAETEN Jorre
+16
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
REITER Lukas
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
VAN TICHELT Dirk
-3
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
TERADA Masayuki
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
MOHAMED Abdelrahman
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
DJALO Alpha Oumar
+9
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
KRAKOVETSKII Iurii
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+2
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
SOLIS Francisco
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
FIGUEROA Freddy
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
TUSHISHVILI Guram
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
SILVA Rafael
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
GROL Henk
+27
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
COSTA Catarina
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+5
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
TSYZHIPOVA Sariuna
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MARTINEZ ABELENDA Laura
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
TONAKI Funa
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
BILODID Daria
+57
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
ROPER Miryam
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
MUNKHTSEDEV Ichinkhorloo
-3
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
HAECKER Katharina
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
WATANABE Kiyomi
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
TAKAICHI Miku
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
BOLD Gankhaich
|
+20
|
+8
|
0
|
+10
|
+38
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
FRANSSEN Juul
|
0
|
0
|
-6
|
0
|
-6
|
IJF
|
Capt.
VERMEER Sanne
+86
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
SUN Xiaoqian
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
PEREZ Maria
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
POLLING Kim
+19
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
OEDA Ikumi
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
MA Zhenzhao
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
GRAF Bernadette
+12
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
SUTALO Ivana
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+5
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
CERIC Larisa
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
GRABOWSKI Jasmin
+5
+78 kg
+225