Courageous Lions
World Championships
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | NAZIR BIN Abdou | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | NAGAYAMA Ryuju | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
KIM Won Jin
+15
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | OLEINIC Sergiu | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Round 2 | BOROS Bence | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
BURNS Nathon
+6
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | UNGVARI Miklos | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Round 3 | EYAL SLMAN Younis | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Round 4 | SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | CILOGLU Bilal | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Semi-Final | IARTCEV Denis | +20 | +8 | 0 | +10 | +38 | IJF |
Final | ORUJOV Rustam | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Capt.
ONO Shohei
+176
-73 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | NTANATSIDIS Alexios | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
MCWATT Stuart
-3
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 3 | MACEDO Rafael | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 4 | SILVA MORALES Ivan Felipe | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
STEWART Max
+9
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | DOSEN Bojan | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | MEDINA Lewis | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | CHO Guham | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
CATHARINA Simeon
+24
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | TOKTOGONOV Bekbolot | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Round 2 | SASSON Or | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 3 | FREY Johannes | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | MOURA David | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | KRPALEK Lukas | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | SILVA Rafael | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
KIM Minjong
+51
+100 kg
GODINEZ ALEMAN Vanesa
0
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KUZNETSOVA Alesia | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 2 | PUPP Reka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
PARK Da-Sol
+6
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ROSA Ana | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 2 | MONTEIRO Telma | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
NAIRNE Lele
+3
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | BERDYBEKOVA Iolanta | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Round 3 | AGBEGNENOU Clarisse | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
AWITI ALCARAZ Prisca
+16
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | PINOT Margaux | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
HOWELL Gemma
-3
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MA Zhenzhao | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
PRODAN Karla
0
-78 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | ORTIZ Idalys | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |