Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
AKKUS Mihrac
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
JUMAYEV Hakberdi
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 4
|
KHYAR Walide
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+2
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
LUTFILLAEV Sharafuddin
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
AIBEK UULU Kubanychbek
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
NAGAYAMA Ryuju
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
0
|
+4
|
IJF
|
TAKATO Naohisa
+39
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
PETRIKOV Pavel
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
GOMBOC Adrian
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 4
|
NURILLAEV Sardor
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
ABDELMAWGOUD Mohamed
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
ABE Hifumi
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
KIM Limhwan
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
MARUYAMA Joshiro
+77
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
UNGVARI Miklos
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
EYAL SLMAN Younis
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 4
|
SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
CILOGLU Bilal
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
IARTCEV Denis
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Final
|
ORUJOV Rustam
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
ONO Shohei
+88
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
MOUTII Achraf
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
LUZ Carlos
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 4
|
KHALMURZAEV Khasan
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
CASSE Matthias
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
MAISURADZE Luka
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
MOLLAEI Saeid
+40
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
LE BEAU Eyale
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
CLERGET Axel
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz
+13
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
MINASKIN Grigori
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+2
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
IDDIR Alexandre
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
FONSECA Jorge
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
KORREL Michael
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
LIPARTELIANI Varlam
+2
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
KUMAR Shubham
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
RAKHIMOV Temur
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
GROL Henk
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
HARASAWA Hisayoshi
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
MEYER Roy
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
TUSHISHVILI Guram
+50
+100 kg
+309