Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
SICCARDI Yann
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
POKLITAR Gueorgui
0
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
EL IDRISSI Alaa
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
POLIAK Matej
-3
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
NUNES DOS SANTOS Claudio
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BOUCHARD Antoine
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
LANGLOIS Bradley
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
MARGELIDON Arthur
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
ZINGG Anthony
+46
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
LEE Seungsu
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BRIAND Etienne
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
LAPPINAGOV Aslan
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
NAGASE Takanori
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine
+42
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
KOCH Matthew
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
KLAMMERT David
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
KRIEBER GAGNON Louis
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
MACEDO Rafael
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
BROWN Colton
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
BAKER Mashu
+58
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
HORAK Michal
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
HAGA Ryunosuke
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
FREY Karl-Richard
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
DARWISH Ramadan
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
ELNAHAS Shady
+36
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
TADEHARA Ajax
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SIMIONESCU Vladut
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KRPALEK Lukas
|
0
|
+8
|
-6
|
+10
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
HARASAWA Hisayoshi
|
0
|
+8
|
-6
|
+10
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Capt.
RINER Teddy
+78
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
PERAFAN Keisy
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
TESANOVIC Emilija Ema
-3
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
DELGADO Angelica
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
KOLIASKA Taeya
0
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
DEGUCHI Kelly
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
FULGENTES Amelia
-3
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
HARRIS Isabelle
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
HAECKER Katharina
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
SILVA Mariana
+12
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
DIEDRICH Szaundra
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
ASAHI Nanami
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
WILLEMS Gabriella
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
SCOCCIMARRO Giovanna
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
ZUPANCIC Kelita
+33
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
POLITI Linda
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
GRONEN Shianne
-3
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
HERSHKO Raz
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
GERI Eleonora
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
MOJICA Melissa
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
CUTRO-KELLY Nina
+6
+78 kg
+299