Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
GERCHEV Yanislav
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
DEMAERE Joel
+1
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
POLIAK Matej
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
VAN GANSBEKE Kenneth
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
BASSOU Imad
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
EL IDRISSI Alaa
+10
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BRUNO Emanuele
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
LANGLOIS Bradley
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
BOUCHARD Antoine
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
SCVORTOV Victor
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
HASHIMOTO Soichi
+58
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
WEITHERS Asa
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
CHOUCHI Sami
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
WIECZERZAK Alexander
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
CASSE Matthias
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
NAGASE Takanori
+69
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
KOCH Matthew
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
KLAMMERT David
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
KRIEBER GAGNON Louis
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
MACEDO Rafael
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
BROWN Colton
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
BAKER Mashu
+58
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
HORAK Michal
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
HAGA Ryunosuke
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
FREY Karl-Richard
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
DARWISH Ramadan
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
ELNAHAS Shady
+36
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
TADEHARA Ajax
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SIMIONESCU Vladut
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KRPALEK Lukas
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
HARASAWA Hisayoshi
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
RINER Teddy
+39
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
RISHONY Shira
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
LEE Hyekyeong
-3
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
RAMOS Joana
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
GUICA Ecaterina
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
PRIMO Gefen
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
PERENC Agata
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
JEONG Bokyeong
+24
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
MUELLER Johanna
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
NELSON LEVY Timna
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+10
|
+18
|
IJF
|
Final
|
DEGUCHI Christa
|
0
|
0
|
-6
|
0
|
-6
|
IJF
|
Capt.
KLIMKAIT Jessica
+42
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BAZYNSKI Nadja
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
WATANABE Kiyomi
0
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
ZUPANCIC Kelita
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
DIEDRICH Szaundra
-3
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
STOUT Nicole
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
PACUT-KLOCZKO Beata
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
STANGHERLIN Giorgia
+9
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
HANKS Megan
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
ASAHINA Sarah
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
WILLIAMS Mackenzie
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
SUTALO Ivana
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
INAMORI Nami
+42
+78 kg
+382