Fantasy Judo
Events Results Info
Log In
BECOME A PATRON

🗙 Due to Covid-19 many events are being cancelled 🗙

Manic Stallions

Montréal Grand Prix

Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 GER PLAFKY Moritz +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final KOR LEE Harim +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final BRA TAKABATAKE Eric +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Final RUS MSHVIDOBADZE Robert +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
JPN

TAKATO Naohisa

+57
-60 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 PHI NAKANO Shugen +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final IRL BURNS Nathon 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage CAN FRASCADORE Julien +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Bronze AUS KATZ Nathan 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
CAN

VALOIS Jacob

+27
-66 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 ITA BRUNO Emanuele +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final CAN LANGLOIS Bradley +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final CAN BOUCHARD Antoine +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Final UAE SCVORTOV Victor +10 +4 -3 +5 +16 IJF
JPN

HASHIMOTO Soichi

+58
-73 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 BAR WEITHERS Asa +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 BEL CHOUCHI Sami +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final GER WIECZERZAK Alexander +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Semi-Final BEL CASSE Matthias +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Final CAN VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
JPN

NAGASE Takanori

+69
-81 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 USA KOCH Matthew +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Round 2 CZE KLAMMERT David +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final CAN KRIEBER GAGNON Louis +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Semi-Final BRA MACEDO Rafael 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Final USA BROWN Colton 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
JPN

BAKER Mashu

+58
-90 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 USA SMITH III L.A. +20 0 0 +10 +30 IJF
Round 2 UAE REMARENCO Ivan +20 0 -6 +10 +24 IJF
Quarter-Final CAN ELNAHAS Shady 0 0 -6 0 -6 IJF
Repechage CRO KUMRIC Zlatko 0 0 -6 0 -6 IJF
Capt.
JPN

HAGA Ryunosuke

+42
-100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 USA TADEHARA Ajax +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final ROU SIMIONESCU Vladut +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Semi-Final CZE KRPALEK Lukas 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Final JPN HARASAWA Hisayoshi 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
FRA

RINER Teddy

+39
+100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 BRA CHIBANA Gabriela +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final POR SIDEROT Maria +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final ARG PARETO Paula +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Final POR COSTA Catarina 0 +4 0 +5 +9 IJF
JPN

KOGA Wakana

+54
-48 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 POR RAMOS Joana +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final CAN GUICA Ecaterina 0 +4 0 +5 +9 IJF
Semi-Final ISR PRIMO Gefen 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Bronze POL PERENC Agata 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
KOR

JEONG Bokyeong

+24
-52 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Quarter-Final POL PODOLAK Arleta +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final POL KOWALCZYK Julia +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Final CAN KLIMKAIT Jessica +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
CAN

DEGUCHI Christa

+45
-57 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 GER BAZYNSKI Nadja 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
PHI

WATANABE Kiyomi

0
-63 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 ISR MAYERSOHN Yarden +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 2 AUS COUGHLAN Aoife 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Quarter-Final CAN ZUPANCIC Kelita 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Repechage KOR KIM Seongyeon 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
JPN

ASAHI Nanami

+18
-70 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 USA STOUT Nicole 0 +4 0 +5 +9 IJF
Round 2 POL PACUT Beata 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
ITA

STANGHERLIN Giorgia

+9
-78 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 CAN HANKS Megan +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final JPN ASAHINA Sarah 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage USA WILLIAMS Mackenzie +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Bronze CRO SUTALO Ivana +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
JPN

INAMORI Nami

+42
+78 kg

+542