Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
RASHNONEZHAD Mohammad
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
NURILLAEV Kemran
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
YANG Yung Wei
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
TSJAKADOEA Tornike
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
GANBAT Boldbaatar
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
SMETOV Yeldos
+67
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
SAINI Jasleen Singh
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
AUN Ziad
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
PULIAEV Mikhail
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
SANTOS Diego
+28
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
ESPOSITO Giovanni
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
SZABO Frigyes
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
SANTOS JUNIOR Jeferson
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
GJAKOVA Akil
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
AZOIDIS Georgios
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
VALIYEV Telman
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
EBINUMA Masashi
+55
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BORCHASHVILLI Adam
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
BOLTABOEV Sharofiddin
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
PACEK Robin
+3
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
SZCZEPANIAK Tomasz
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
BULEKULOV Faruch
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
BROWN Colton
+12
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
VEG Zsombor
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
ISHIMOV Oleg
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
DVARBY Joakim
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
FONSECA Jorge
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Final
|
MINASKIN Grigori
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
WOLF Aaron
+78
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
ZAIDAN Rakan
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
SPIJKERS Jur
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SIPOCZ Richard
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
ZAALISHVILI Gela
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
SASSON Or
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
KAGEURA Kokoro
+54
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
KOSTENKO Valentina
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
BAYARBAT Baasanjargal
0
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
COUGHLAN Aoife
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
VARGAS KOCH Laura
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
SUN Xiaoqian
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
LANDOLSI Nihel
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
BERNABEU Maria
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
BUTKEREIT Miriam
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
TELTSIDOU Elisavet
+69
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
NIKIFOROVA Niurguiana
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
BATBAYAR Erdenet-Od
0
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
ADLINGTON Sarah
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
ASAHINA Sarah
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
ALTHEMAN Maria Suelen
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
SOUZA Beatriz
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
WANG Yan
+30
+78 kg
+396