Lucky Warriors
Budapest Grand Prix
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | HUSEYNOV Karamat | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Round 3 | CRUZ Felipe | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | LEE Harim | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | GANBAT Boldbaatar | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | YANG Yung Wei | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
LUTFILLAEV Sharafuddin
+33
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | VALDERRAMA Ricardo | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | BUNCIC Strahinja | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | AKHADOV Shakhram | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | PULIAEV Mikhail | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
SHMAILOV Baruch
+18
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | GABUN Constantin | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | STUMP Nils | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | EBINUMA Masashi | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | TURAEV Khikmatillokh | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | ELBAKIEV Georgii | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
GJAKOVA Akil
+61
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | BUSCH Victor | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 3 | MUSSAYEV Ruslan | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
MUKI Sagi
+3
-81 kg
GOGOLADZE Imeda
0
-90 kg
CHIKOVANI Giorgi
0
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | GIORDA Francesca | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | XIONG Yao | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | CSERNOVICZKI Eva | 0 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +5 | IJF |
Final | KRASNIQI Distria | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
TONAKI Funa
+47
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | OLVERA Luz | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | LEVYTSKA-SHUKVANI Tetiana | 0 | +8 | 0 | +10 | +18 | IJF |
Semi-Final | MAEDA Chishima | 0 | +8 | -6 | 0 | +2 | IJF |
Bronze | PEREZ BOX Ana | 0 | +8 | 0 | 0 | +8 | IJF |
Capt.
KELMENDI Majlinda
+52
-52 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | DZHIGAROS Diana | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Round 3 | DABONNE Zouleiha Abzetta | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | ILIEVA Ivelina | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | ROPER Miryam | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | SILVA Rafaela | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
GJAKOVA Nora
+48
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | CORTES ALDAMA Onix | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |