Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
RASHNONEZHAD Mohammad
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
NURILLAEV Kemran
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
YANG Yung Wei
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
TSJAKADOEA Tornike
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Final
|
GANBAT Boldbaatar
|
+20
|
+8
|
-6
|
+10
|
+32
|
IJF
|
Capt.
SMETOV Yeldos
+134
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
VALDERRAMA Ricardo
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
BUNCIC Strahinja
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
AKHADOV Shakhram
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
PULIAEV Mikhail
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
SHMAILOV Baruch
+18
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
SERIK Akylbek
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
SANTOS JUNIOR Jeferson
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
WILLIAMS Daniel
+6
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
DENANYOH Sacha
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
BORCHASHVILI Shamil
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
NERPEL Gergely
+9
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
GOLAN Itay
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
JAYNE John
+1
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
DOSEN Bojan
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
PANTIC Danilo
-3
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
DRAGIC Vito
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
SHERRINGTON Christopher
-3
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
CSERNOVICZKI Eva
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
FRANCISCO Eduarda
-3
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
KELDIYOROVA Diyora
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
PUPP Reka
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
CHITU Andreea
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KELMENDI Majlinda
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
KOCHER Fabienne
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
MAEDA Chishima
+60
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
DZHIGAROS Diana
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
DABONNE Zouleiha Abzetta
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
ILIEVA Ivelina
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
ROPER Miryam
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
SILVA Rafaela
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
GJAKOVA Nora
+48
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
UNTERWURZACHER Kathrin
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
KOSTENKO Valentina
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
DEL TORO CARVAJAL Maylin
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
YANG Junxia
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
QUADROS Ketleyn
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
DOI Masako
+60
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
POLLERES Michaela
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
MATNIYAZOVA Gulnoza
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BELLANDI Alice
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
PORTELA Maria
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
BERNABEU Maria
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
HOWELL Gemma
+54
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
OUALLAL Kaouthar
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MA Zhenzhao
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
POWELL Natalie
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
AGUIAR Mayra
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
SATO Ruika
+36
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
JIANG Yanan
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
CHIBISOVA Kseniia
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
ORTIZ Idalys
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SOUZA Beatriz
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
CHEIKH ROUHOU Nihel
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
TOMITA Wakaba
+63
+78 kg
+480