Electric Dolphins
Budapest Grand Prix
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | PULKRABEK David | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
SHANG Yi
0
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KATZ Nathan | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | ALBASHI Abdulaziz | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | ALMOG Tal | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | FLICKER Tal | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | ZHUMAKANOV Yeldos | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | PULIAEV Mikhail | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
GAITERO MARTIN Alberto
+33
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ESPOSITO Giovanni | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Round 2 | SZABO Frigyes | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Round 3 | SANTOS JUNIOR Jeferson | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | GJAKOVA Akil | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | -6 | IJF |
Repechage | AZOIDIS Georgios | +20 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +32 | IJF |
Bronze | VALIYEV Telman | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Capt.
EBINUMA Masashi
+110
-73 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | BORCHASHVILI Shamil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
SASAKI Takeshi
0
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SAUCEDO Geronimo | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | GALARRETA Yuta | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | TOTH Krisztian | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | SILVA MORALES Ivan Felipe | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
MUKAI Shoichiro
+60
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | CHO Guham | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
ARVAI Peter
-3
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | GILIAZOVA Sabina | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | LI Yanan | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | FIGUEROA Julia | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | TONAKI Funa | 0 | +4 | 0 | 0 | +4 | IJF |
KRASNIQI Distria
+46
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | OLVERA Luz | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | LEVYTSKA-SHUKVANI Tetiana | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Semi-Final | MAEDA Chishima | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |
Bronze | PEREZ BOX Ana | 0 | +4 | 0 | 0 | +4 | IJF |
KELMENDI Majlinda
+26
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | THEODORAKIS Asimina | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
GARCIA Elizabeth
-3
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | UNTERWURZACHER Kathrin | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 3 | KOSTENKO Valentina | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | DEL TORO CARVAJAL Maylin | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | YANG Junxia | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | QUADROS Ketleyn | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |