Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
STARKEL David
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
PELIM Phelipe
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
TSJAKADOEA Tornike
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
YANG Yung Wei
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
KYRGYZBAYEV Gusman
+22
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
ESPOSITO Giovanni
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
SZABO Frigyes
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
SANTOS JUNIOR Jeferson
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
GJAKOVA Akil
|
0
|
0
|
-6
|
0
|
-6
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
AZOIDIS Georgios
|
+20
|
+8
|
-6
|
+10
|
+32
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
VALIYEV Telman
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Capt.
EBINUMA Masashi
+110
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BUSCH Victor
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
MUSSAYEV Ruslan
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
MUKI Sagi
+3
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MUZAPPAROV Yersultan
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
GVINIASHVILI Beka
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
MARCONCINI Matteo
+9
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
KUNSZABO Luca
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
MINASKIN Grigori
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
AVTAR SINGH
+12
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
DRAGIC Vito
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
SHERRINGTON Christopher
-3
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
CSERNOVICZKI Eva
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
FRANCISCO Eduarda
-3
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
KELDIYOROVA Diyora
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
PUPP Reka
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
CHITU Andreea
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KELMENDI Majlinda
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
KOCHER Fabienne
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
MAEDA Chishima
+60
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
GOMES Wilsa
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
DOTCENKO Katerina
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
LU Tongjuan
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SILVA Rafaela
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
KUCZERA Anna
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
KARAKAS Hedvig
+36
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
UNTERWURZACHER Kathrin
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
KOSTENKO Valentina
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
DEL TORO CARVAJAL Maylin
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
YANG Junxia
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
QUADROS Ketleyn
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
DOI Masako
+60
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
COUGHLAN Aoife
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
VARGAS KOCH Laura
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
SUN Xiaoqian
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
LANDOLSI Nihel
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
BERNABEU Maria
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
BUTKEREIT Miriam
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
TELTSIDOU Elisavet
+69
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
CHEN Fei
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SAMPAIO Patricia
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
ANTOMARCHI Kaliema
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
SATO Ruika
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
AGUIAR Mayra
+42
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
JIANG Yanan
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
CHIBISOVA Kseniia
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
ORTIZ Idalys
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SOUZA Beatriz
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
CHEIKH ROUHOU Nihel
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
TOMITA Wakaba
+63
+78 kg
+480