Fantasy Judo
Events Results Info
Log In
BECOME A PATRON

Electric Lions

Sarajevo European Cup

Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 GER PACHEL Florian 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
RUS

CHOCHAEV Alikhan

-3
-60 kg
Capt.
RUS

ARDANOV Anzaur

0
-66 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 BUL RADEV Rumen +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 3 SUI ALLEMANN Timo +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final ITA NUZZO Davide +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final AUT CZIZSEK Mathias 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Final GER DZAVBATYROV Schamil +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
RUS

LOMIDZE Lasha

+63
-73 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 RUS ZAKARIAN Gagik +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 3 MNE MILIC Arso 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage Round 2 HUN AKKERMAN Gergely +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Repechage Round 3 CRO SOKOLOVIC Damian 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
AUT

BORCHASHVILLI Adam

+24
-81 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 GER SCHMIDT Tim 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage Round 1 BIH SAVIC Srdjan +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Repechage Round 2 BIH PLJEVALJCIC Nikola 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
SLO

KUKOVICA David

+12
-90 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Quarter-Final MNE DJUKIC Zvezdan +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Semi-Final RUS SITIMOV Azamat +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Final FIN ALLI Jaakko +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
UKR

SAVYTSKIY Anton

+39
-100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Quarter-Final FIN KARI Erkka +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final MNE VUKIC Slobodan 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Bronze BIH MIRKOVIC Rajko 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
MNE

PEKOVIC Jovan

+12
+100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Semi-Final MNE NIKOLIC Ivana +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Final CRO MATIJEVIC Sara +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
RUS

STEPANOVA Elizaveta

+27
-48 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Quarter-Final SLO TROPAN Teja +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final AUS EASTON Tinka 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Final HUN KNETIG Emoke 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
SUI

SILVA Tamara

+21
-52 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 SUI CSATARI Larissa 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Quarter-Final SVK MAJOROSOVA Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Repechage Round 1 MNE LICINA Elma 0 +4 0 +5 +9 IJF
Repechage Round 2 BEL DELBAEN Eveline +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Bronze HUN KOVACS Kitti 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
GBR

LIVESEY Bekky

+27
-57 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 SLO POVSNAR Maja +10 +4 -3 +5 +16 IJF
Round 2 MNE MILIC Mirjana 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
ISR

LIEBEL Paz

+13
-63 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Quarter-Final CRO KLIBA Lara 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Semi-Final BIH SAMARDZIC Aleksandra 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Bronze SLO PESTOTNIK Tina +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
SWE

ERIKSSON Ida

+22
-70 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Quarter-Final HUN TOTH Fanni 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Bronze BIH HARACIC Sabina +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
CRO

GOBEC Lea

+15
-78 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 CRO VUKOVIC Helena 0 +4 0 0 +4 IJF
SLO

TORKAR Urska

+4
+78 kg

+276