Wild Dragons
Panamerican Championships
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | CARGNIN Daniel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
CADET Gerard
0
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | NEVES Lincoln | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | MATTEY Sergio | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | ESTRADA Magdiel | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | WONG Alonso | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
BOUCHARD Antoine
+42
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | BORJA Alexander | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | GANDIA Adrian | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | SANTOS Eduardo Yudy | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | BRIAND Etienne | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine
+51
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | YAMAMOTO Daryl | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SILVA MORALES Ivan Felipe | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | BROWN Colton | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Bronze | FLORENTINO Robert | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
ELNAHAS Mohab
+27
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | APRAHAMIAN Pablo | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | GONCALVES Leonardo | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | CARDENAS Isao | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Bronze | ARMENTEROS Jose | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
CARDONA Liester
+43
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | TADEHARA Ajax | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | FIGUEROA Freddy | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | SILVA Rafael | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
MOURA David
+27
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | GIMENEZ Maria | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SORIANO Estefania | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | GODINEZ ALEMAN Vanesa | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | BRIGIDA Nathalia | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
PARETO Paula
+57
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | GAMARRA Brillith | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
ROJAS Aixa Celene
-3
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ARANGO Kiara | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | VASQUEZ Keyla | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Semi-Final | DORVIGNY Anailys | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Final | SILVA Rafaela | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Capt.
DEGUCHI Christa
+114
-57 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BARRIOS Anriquelis | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
DE LUCIA Agustina
-3
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | FUENTES Nairelis | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |