Fantasy Judo
Events Results Info
Log In
BECOME A PATRON

Electric Lions

Panamerican Championships

Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 ARG MALDONADO Carlos +20 0 -6 +10 +24 IJF
Quarter-Final PAN VERGARA Bernabe 0 +8 -6 +10 +12 IJF
Semi-Final CUB ALMENARES Roberto 0 +8 -6 +10 +12 IJF
Final ECU PRECIADO Lenin 0 0 -6 0 -6 IJF
Capt.
BRA

TAKABATAKE Eric

+42
-60 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 HAI CADET Gerard +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final COL GONZALEZ Jorge +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Semi-Final CAN VALOIS Jacob 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Final PER POSTIGOS Juan 0 +4 0 +5 +9 IJF
BRA

CARGNIN Daniel

+49
-66 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 CRC SANCHO Julian +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final MEX ARAUJO Eduardo +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final CAN BOUCHARD Antoine +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Final CAN MARGELIDON Arthur +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
CUB

ESTRADA Magdiel

+54
-73 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 COL BORJA Alexander +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final PUR GANDIA Adrian +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final BRA SANTOS Eduardo Yudy +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Final CAN BRIAND Etienne 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
CAN

VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine

+51
-81 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Quarter-Final CAN ELNAHAS Mohab +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final CAN BURT Zachary +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Final BRA MACEDO Rafael +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
CUB

SILVA MORALES Ivan Felipe

+42
-90 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 COL CABEZAS QUINONES Junior David +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final CHI BRICENO Thomas +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final CAN ELNAHAS Shady 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Bronze CUB CARDONA Liester 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
CUB

ARMENTEROS Jose

+21
-100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 ARG PERAFAN Keisy +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Quarter-Final COL RESTREPO Daniela 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Semi-Final ARG PARETO Paula 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Bronze COL ALVAREZ Luz 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
CUB

GODINES ALEMAN Vanesa

+31
-48 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 DOM DE JESUS Diana +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 PAN JIMENEZ Kristine 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
CUB

ACOSTA BATTE Nahomys

+15
-52 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 CUB ODELIN GARCIA Arnaes +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final COL AMARIS Yadinys 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Semi-Final DOM ROSA Ana +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Final CAN DEGUCHI Christa 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
BRA

SILVA Rafaela

+27
-57 kg

+332