Fantasy Judo
Events Results Info
Log In
BECOME A PATRON
Unfortunately due to new IJF Match Fixing Regulations athlete inscriptions are not available until after draw is completed.

We rely on IJF data and this data is currently being restricted by the IJF to prevent match fixing; we are sorry for the inconvenience caused.
Entry lists of World Judo Tour Event

Raging Stallions

Orenburg European Cup

Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 CZE BERAN Tomas +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 RUS DZHEBOV Obid 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
KAZ

YESSENGEL Arslan

+12
-60 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 KAZ KHAMZA Dulat +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 3 RUS ABDULLAEV David +10 +4 -3 +5 +16 IJF
Quarter-Final AZE OSMANOV Nurlan 0 +4 0 +5 +9 IJF
Semi-Final GEO BAZANDARASHVILI Giorgi 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Bronze MGL BIKEGDEMBEREL Munkhchuluun 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
AZE

BABAZADA Ilkin

+37
-66 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 GEO KOPADZE Davit +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 3 GER GABLER Alexander Bernd 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
ESP

CANO GARCIA Jorge

+12
-73 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 KAZ KOISHYBAYEV Yelaman +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 RUS BERLIN Pavel 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
MAR

DOUKKALI Hatim

+15
-81 kg
RUS

DONTSOV Roman

0
-90 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 POR SILVA Pedro +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final RUS DOVGAN Dmitrii 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage Round 2 POL BARANIEWSKI Iwo +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Repechage Round 3 MGL DELGER Tserennyam 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
RUS

BAKANOV Denis

+24
-100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 AZE KOTSOIEV Rustam +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 RUS DIGUROV Alan 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage Round 2 UZB RUSTAMOV Erbol 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
POR

ROMPAO Vasco

+12
+100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 RUS ALEKSANYAN Angela 0 +4 0 +5 +9 IJF
Quarter-Final RUS ESERKEEVA Mariam 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Semi-Final AUT DENGG Lisa 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Final RUS PICHKALEVA Daria 0 +4 0 +5 +9 IJF
FRA

LHENRY Marine

+30
-48 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 RUS MINAEVA Aleksandra +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final MAR EL QORACHI Fatima Zahra +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final MDA BLANARU Cristina 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Final BLR MLECHKO Alesia 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
BLR

DANILOVICH Kseniya

+33
-52 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 RUS ILYUSHKINA Mariya +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final POR GOMES Wilsa 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Repechage Round 2 RUS VLASOVA Stefaniya +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Repechage Round 3 BLR MINENKOVA Ulyana 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
RUS

SALKARBEK KYZY Dilbara

+30
-57 kg
RUS

GRYZLOVA Mariia

0
-63 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 RUS BALABANOVA Alexandra +20 0 -6 +10 +24 IJF
Quarter-Final RUS KHAREBOVA Revekka +20 0 0 +10 +30 IJF
Semi-Final FRA HELEINE Melissa 0 +8 -6 0 +2 IJF
Bronze BLR ASIPOVICH Zhanna +20 0 0 +10 +30 IJF
Capt.
POL

WROBLEWSKA Eliza

+86
-70 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 BLR KANTSAVAYA Darya +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final RUS MOROZOVA Mariia +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final CRO GOBEC Lea 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Bronze RUS LIALINA Tatiana 0 +4 0 0 +4 IJF
RUS

LISHCHENKO Tamara

+31
-78 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 RUS PIROGOVA Sofiia 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Repechage Round 1 RUS KHOMYN Aleksandra +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Repechage Round 2 CRO MIOCIC Zrinka 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
CRO

RADIC Tina

+15
+78 kg

+337