Fantasy Judo
Events Results Info
Log In
BECOME A PATRON

🗙 Due to Covid-19 many events are being cancelled 🗙

Raging Stallions

Orenburg European Cup

Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 CZE BERAN Tomas +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 RUS DZHEBOV Obid 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
KAZ

YESSENGEL Arslan

+12
-60 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 KAZ KHAMZA Dulat +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 3 RUS ABDULLAEV David +10 +4 -3 +5 +16 IJF
Quarter-Final AZE OSMANOV Nurlan 0 +4 0 +5 +9 IJF
Semi-Final GEO BAZANDARASHVILI Giorgi 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Bronze MGL BIKEGDEMBEREL Munkhchuluun 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
AZE

BABAZADA Ilkin

+37
-66 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 GEO KOPADZE Davit +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 3 GER GABLER Alexander Bernd 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
ESP

CANO GARCIA Jorge

+12
-73 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 KAZ KOISHYBAYEV Yelaman +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 RUS BERLIN Pavel 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
MAR

DOUKKALI Hatim

+15
-81 kg
RUS

DONTSOV Roman

0
-90 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 POR SILVA Pedro +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final RUS DOVGAN Dmitrii 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage Round 2 POL BARANIEWSKI Iwo +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Repechage Round 3 MGL DELGER Tserennyam 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
RUS

BAKANOV Denis

+24
-100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 AZE KOTSOIEV Rustam +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 RUS DIGUROV Alan 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage Round 2 UZB RUSTAMOV Erbol 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
POR

ROMPAO Vasco

+12
+100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 RUS ALEKSANYAN Angela 0 +4 0 +5 +9 IJF
Quarter-Final RUS ESERKEEVA Mariam 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Semi-Final AUT DENGG Lisa 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Final RUS PICHKALEVA Daria 0 +4 0 +5 +9 IJF
FRA

LHENRY Marine

+30
-48 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 RUS MINAEVA Aleksandra +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final MAR EL QORACHI Fatima Zahra +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final MDA BLANARU Cristina 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Final BLR MLECHKO Alesia 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
BLR

DANILOVICH Kseniya

+33
-52 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 RUS ILYUSHKINA Mariya +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final POR GOMES Wilsa 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Repechage Round 2 RUS VLASOVA Stefaniya +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Repechage Round 3 BLR MINENKOVA Ulyana 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
RUS

SALKARBEK KYZY Dilbara

+30
-57 kg
RUS

GRYZLOVA Mariia

0
-63 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 RUS BALABANOVA Alexandra +20 0 -6 +10 +24 IJF
Quarter-Final RUS KHAREBOVA Revekka +20 0 0 +10 +30 IJF
Semi-Final FRA HELEINE Melissa 0 +8 -6 0 +2 IJF
Bronze BLR ASIPOVICH Zhanna +20 0 0 +10 +30 IJF
Capt.
POL

WROBLEWSKA Eliza

+86
-70 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 BLR KANTSAVAYA Darya +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final RUS MOROZOVA Mariia +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final CRO GOBEC Lea 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Bronze RUS LIALINA Tatiana 0 +4 0 0 +4 IJF
RUS

LISHCHENKO Tamara

+31
-78 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 RUS PIROGOVA Sofiia 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Repechage Round 1 RUS KHOMYN Aleksandra +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Repechage Round 2 CRO MIOCIC Zrinka 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
CRO

RADIC Tina

+15
+78 kg

+337