Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
SEILKHAN Kanat
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BLIEV Ayub
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 2
|
KOCHKONOV Azamat
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 3
|
RUZIEV Doston
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
MEREMOV Damir
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
DOLGIKH Ivan
+51
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
TADEVOSIAN Armen
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
AMANGELDY Bakytzhan
0
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
KNIGIN Viktor
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
PELIVAN Petru
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
PAPIKIAN Sevak
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 3
|
GANBOLD Choijilsuren
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 4
|
GANBOLD Balsanlkhundev
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
BABINIAN Samvel
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
DZAVBATYROV Schamil
+58
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
SHAKHLAMZHIAN Karekin
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
ISLAMHANOV Saif-Islam
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BERLIN Pavel
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
ALVES Miguel
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
TEPKAEV Turpal
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
FATIYEV Murad
+51
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
SHAMILOV Gadzhi
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 1
|
TEMIRSULTANOV Malik
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
GURBANOV Gurban
-3
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BREZHNEV Kirill
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
KOKEZA Josip
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 2
|
VOITSIK Bogdan
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 3
|
SCHOENEFELDT Domenik
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
SZCZUROWSKI Kacper
+28
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
ROMPAO Vasco
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
KOTSOIEV Rustam
0
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
ALEKSANYAN Angela
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
ESERKEEVA Mariam
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
DENGG Lisa
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
PICHKALEVA Daria
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
LHENRY Marine
+30
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MINAEVA Aleksandra
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
EL QORACHI Fatima Zahra
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
BLANARU Cristina
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
MLECHKO Alesia
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
DANILOVICH Kseniya
+33
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
ILYUSHKINA Mariya
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
GOMES Wilsa
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 2
|
VLASOVA Stefaniya
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 3
|
SHARAMETSYEVA Ulyana
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
SALKARBEK KYZY Dilbara
+30
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
MACHNICKA Vanessa
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BAGAUTDINOVA Aigul
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
TATARCHENKO Nadezhda
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
KRIUKOVA Olga
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
TAVCAR Zarja
+28
-63 kg
BLAGOJEVIC Maja
0
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
LISHCHENKO Tamara
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 1
|
MOROZOVA Mariia
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
KANTSAVAYA Darya
0
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
GUSHCHINA Anna
|
0
|
0
|
-6
|
0
|
-6
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 1
|
ZALECZNA Anna
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 2
|
TARATUNINA Valeriya
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
FERRER BARTULOS Patricia
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Capt.
SUTALO Ivana
+78
+78 kg
+384