Fantasy Judo
Events Results Info
Log In
BECOME A PATRON

🗙 Due to Covid-19 many events are being cancelled 🗙

Fierce Dragons

Orenburg European Cup

Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 KAZ SEILKHAN Kanat +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final RUS BLIEV Ayub 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Repechage Round 2 KGZ KOCHKONOV Azamat +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Repechage Round 3 UZB RUZIEV Doston 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Bronze RUS MEREMOV Damir +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
RUS

DOLGIKH Ivan

+51
-60 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 GEO MAKHATADZE Vano +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 3 KAZ MAULENIN Abilkaiyr +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final MGL BIKEGDEMBEREL Munkhchuluun +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final KAZ KYRGYZBAYEV Gumar +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Final GEO BAZANDARASHVILI Giorgi 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
RUS

CHOPANOV Murad

+63
-66 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 MAR BOUTIT Safouane +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 3 KAZ GAINULLIN Angsarbek 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
AZE

VALIYEV Telman

+15
-73 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 ARM KHACHATRYAN Vartan +20 0 0 +10 +30 IJF
Quarter-Final UZB SOBIROV Muso +20 0 -6 +10 +24 IJF
Semi-Final RUS USTEMIROV Artem 0 +8 -6 +10 +12 IJF
Final AZE FATIYEV Murad 0 0 -6 0 -6 IJF
Capt.
RUS

TEPKAEV Turpal

+60
-81 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 RUS SHAMILOV Gadzhi 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage Round 1 KAZ TEMIRSULTANOV Malik 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
AZE

GURBANOV Gurban

-3
-90 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 POL BARANIEWSKI Iwo +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final RUS BAKANOV Denis +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final RUS MARGIEV Ibragim +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Final RUS PLESHAKOV Vitalii +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
RUS

DOVGAN Dmitrii

+60
-100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 POR ROMPAO Vasco 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
AZE

KOTSOIEV Rustam

0
+100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 RUS BIKBOVA Aida +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final RUS KOKAEVA Kristina +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Semi-Final FRA LHENRY Marine 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Bronze RUS BULGAKOVA Kristina 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
AUT

DENGG Lisa

+24
-48 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 RUS GLADKAIA Ekaterina +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final BLR MLECHKO Alesia 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Repechage Round 1 RUS SPERANSKAIA Daria +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Repechage Round 2 RUS PACHKOVA Milena +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Bronze MDA BLANARU Cristina 0 +4 0 0 +4 IJF
AUT

TARONCHER Olivia

+43
-52 kg
MGL

BATSUKH Altantsetseg

0
-57 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 POL MACHNICKA Vanessa +10 +4 -3 +5 +16 IJF
Quarter-Final RUS BAGAUTDINOVA Aigul +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final RUS TATARCHENKO Nadezhda 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Bronze RUS KRIUKOVA Olga 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
SLO

TAVCAR Zarja

+28
-63 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 BLR ASIPOVICH Zhanna +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final RUS AMAN Iuliia +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Semi-Final RUS TAIMAZOVA Madina 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Bronze RUS KHAREBOVA Revekka +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
RUS

ZADVORNOVA Ksenia

+43
-70 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 RUS TCENALIS Nadezhda +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final RUS KAISINOVA Madina 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Semi-Final RUS LISHCHENKO Tamara +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Final RUS BUKREEVA Marina 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
CRO

GOBEC Lea

+30
-78 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 RUS SELEZNEVA Svetlana +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final ESP FERRER BARTULOS Patricia 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Repechage Round 1 RUS KOPYLTSOVA Aleksandra +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Repechage Round 2 CRO RADIC Tina +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Bronze CRO VUKOVIC Katarina Lucija 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
CRO

MIOCIC Zrinka

+46
+78 kg

+460