Fantasy Judo
Events Results Info
Log In
BECOME A PATRON

Electric Lions

Orenburg European Cup

Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 MAR SADDIKI Younes +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 RUS UMBETOV Rulan +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final RUS TSVETKOV Egor 0 +4 -3 0 +1 IJF
Repechage Round 2 KAZ ABET Nurzhan +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Repechage Round 3 RUS DOLGIKH Ivan 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
UZB

RUZIEV Doston

+40
-60 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 MDA ZAHARIA Vadim +20 0 0 +10 +30 IJF
Round 2 CRO KLACAR Robert +20 0 0 +10 +30 IJF
Round 3 KGZ SALAMAT UULU Baibol +20 0 -6 +10 +24 IJF
Quarter-Final KAZ KYRGYZBAYEV Gumar 0 0 -6 0 -6 IJF
Repechage Round 3 ESP GARCIA TORNE David 0 +8 0 +10 +18 IJF
Repechage Round 4 MGL BIKEGDEMBEREL Munkhchuluun 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Capt.
AZE

ALIYEV Ibrahim

+96
-66 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 MGL GANBOLD Balsanlkhundev 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
JPN

NISHIMURA Kenta

0
-73 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 ARM KHACHATRYAN Vartan +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final UZB SOBIROV Muso +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Semi-Final RUS USTEMIROV Artem 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Final AZE FATIYEV Murad 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
RUS

TEPKAEV Turpal

+30
-81 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 KAZ BOLAT Yerassyl +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 CZE KNAPEK Radim +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final GER PETERSILKA Falk 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage Round 2 RUS NAZIROV Ekubzhon +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Repechage Round 3 FRA JOUBERT Antony +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Bronze ESP MENDIOLA IZQUIETA Jose Maria +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
RUS

ALLAKHVERDIEV Eldar

+66
-90 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 RUS PLESHAKOV Vitalii 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Repechage Round 1 GER SCHOENEFELDT Domenik 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
JPN

SATO Masaumi

0
-100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 RUS BABAYAN Vladimir +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final UZB YUSUPOV Alisher 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Repechage Round 2 RUS DZUTSEV Aleksandr +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Repechage Round 3 SLO MARINIC Enej 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Bronze BLR KUKHARENKA Yahor 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
SLO

DRAGIC Vito

+33
+100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 MGL OTGONBAT Dulamjav 0 +4 0 +5 +9 IJF
Quarter-Final RUS BULGAKOVA Kristina +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Semi-Final RUS PICHKALEVA Daria 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Bronze RUS ESERKEEVA Mariam 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
RUS

PERSIDSKAIA Mariia

+15
-48 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 RUS MINAEVA Aleksandra +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final MAR EL QORACHI Fatima Zahra +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final MDA BLANARU Cristina 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Final BLR MLECHKO Alesia 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
BLR

DANILOVICH Kseniya

+33
-52 kg
MGL

BATSUKH Altantsetseg

0
-57 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 KAZ BISSENGALIYEVA Gulvira +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final RUS KRIUKOVA Olga 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Semi-Final RUS MATATOVA Sofya 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Bronze POL MACHNICKA Vanessa 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
RUS

RUMIANTSEVA Nadezhda

+15
-63 kg
KAZ

JANGELDINA Aruna

0
-70 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 BLR KANTSAVAYA Darya +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final RUS MOROZOVA Mariia +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final CRO GOBEC Lea 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Bronze RUS LIALINA Tatiana 0 +4 0 0 +4 IJF
RUS

LISHCHENKO Tamara

+31
-78 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 RUS BOGDANOVA Evgeniia +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final CRO VUKOVIC Katarina Lucija 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage Round 1 RUS AZIZOVA Giulnaz +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Repechage Round 2 CRO SUTALO Ivana 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
RUS

TARATUNINA Valeriya

+27
+78 kg

+386