Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
ZAKAJEV Djabrail
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
PISCO Miguel
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
ABDULAEV Ramazan
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 2
|
BATTSEREN Enebish
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
ISAEV Adam
+26
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BIZON Marcel
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
KYRGYZBAYEV Gumar
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 2
|
KARAPETIAN Egiazar
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 3
|
ALIYEV Ibrahim
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
GARCIA TORNE David
+25
-66 kg
Capt.
STERPU Victor
0
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
KUZMINSKII Maksim
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
ALVES Miguel
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 2
|
TUREK Jindrich
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
HUNFELD Janosch
+15
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
LACKOVIC Narsej
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
ABELYAN Gurgen
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SHAMILOV Gadzhi
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 2
|
TEMIRSULTANOV Malik
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 3
|
ALLAKHVERDIEV Eldar
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
JOUBERT Antony
+30
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
PLESHAKOV Vitalii
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 1
|
SCHOENEFELDT Domenik
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
SATO Masaumi
0
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
ROMPAO Vasco
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
KOTSOIEV Rustam
0
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
LHENRY Marine
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 1
|
ESERKEEVA Mariam
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
ALEKSANYAN Angela
-3
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
VASILCHENKO Viktoriia
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
PLOTNIKOVA Tatiana
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
DANILOVICH Kseniya
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
TARONCHER Olivia
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
BLANARU Cristina
+30
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
SHARAMETSYEVA Ulyana
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
TURCHEVA Anastasya
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
GOMES Wilsa
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
THEODORAKIS Asimina
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
BAIDAK Viktoriia
+48
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
MACHNICKA Vanessa
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BAGAUTDINOVA Aigul
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
TATARCHENKO Nadezhda
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
KRIUKOVA Olga
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
TAVCAR Zarja
+28
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
TAIMAZOVA Madina
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 2
|
MILLER Karolina
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
GUSEVA Vladlena
-3
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
TCENALIS Nadezhda
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
KAISINOVA Madina
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
LISHCHENKO Tamara
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
BUKREEVA Marina
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
GOBEC Lea
+30
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
SUTALO Ivana
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
ZALECZNA Anna
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
VUKOVIC Katarina Lucija
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
PIROGOVA Sofiia
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
GUSHCHINA Anna
+54
+78 kg
+280