Fantasy Judo
Events Results Info
Log In
BECOME A PATRON

🗙 Due to Covid-19 many events are being cancelled 🗙

Manic Squirrels

Hohhot Grand Prix

Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 MAC CHEK Tak Chong +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 MAR BASSOU Issam 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Quarter-Final FRA MKHEIDZE Luka +10 +4 -3 +5 +16 IJF
Semi-Final RUS OGUZOV Albert +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Final TPE YANG Yung Wei +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
KOR

KIM Won Jin

+67
-60 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 KSA ALBASHI Abdulaziz +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final AZE IBRAHIMOV Ismayil +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Semi-Final FRA JEAN Daniel +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Final KOR KIM Limhwan 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
RUS

GRIGORYAN Aram

+36
-66 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 USA WRIGHT Liam +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 MGL GANBAATAR Odbayar +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final UAE SCVORTOV Victor 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage CUB ESTRADA Magdiel +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Bronze SWE MACIAS Tommy +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
GER

WANDTKE Igor

+54
-73 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 GEO GRIGALASHVILI Tato +20 0 0 +10 +30 IJF
Quarter-Final EGY ABDELAAL Mohamed +20 0 0 +10 +30 IJF
Semi-Final MGL OTGONBAATAR Uuganbaatar +20 0 0 +10 +30 IJF
Final JPN FUJIWARA Sotaro +20 0 0 +10 +30 IJF
Capt.
MGL

MOLLAEI Saeid

+120
-81 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 CHN WANG Xuewen +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 2 CZE KLAMMERT David 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Quarter-Final GER TRIPPEL Eduard 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Repechage SUI GROSSKLAUS Ciril 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
MGL

ERDENEKHUU Munkhjargal

+18
-90 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 MGL LKHAGVASUREN Otgonbaatar 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
CHN

ERIHEMUBATU

0
-100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 KGZ KRAKOVETSKII Iurii +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final CHN YUAN Shaotong +10 +4 -3 +5 +16 IJF
Semi-Final CZE KRPALEK Lukas 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Final MGL NAIDAN Tuvshinbayar +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
KOR

KIM Minjong

+49
+100 kg
JPN

YOSHIDA Sana

0
-48 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 KOR JANG Yejin +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final CAN GUICA Ecaterina +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final ISR PRIMO Gefen +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Final SUI TSCHOPP Evelyne +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
JPN

ABE Uta

+60
-52 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 TPE YANG Yu-Chieh +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 2 GER STOLL Theresa 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
AZE

FLORIAN Alexandra-Larisa

+9
-57 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 ISR SHARIR Gili +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final GER TRAJDOS Martyna 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage DEN OLSEN Laerke 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
KOR

CHOI Eunsol

+12
-63 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 MGL TSERENDULAM Enkhchimeg +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final KOR LEE Yewon +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final CHN SUN Xiaoqian +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Final SWE BERNHOLM Anna +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
JPN

NIIZOE Saki

+60
-70 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 KOR YOON Hyunji +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Round 2 GBR YEATS-BROWN Katie-Jemima +10 +4 -3 +5 +16 IJF
Quarter-Final CUB ANTOMARCHI Kaliema +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Semi-Final JPN TAKAYAMA Rika +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Final GER WAGNER Anna Maria 0 +4 0 +5 +9 IJF
FRA

POSVITE Fanny Estelle

+71
-78 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 CHN JIANG Yanan +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final CHN WANG Yan +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Semi-Final FRA TOLOFUA Julia +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Final CUB ORTIZ Idalys 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
JPN

AKIBA Maya

+36
+78 kg

+592