Fantasy Judo
Events Results Info
Log In
BECOME A PATRON

Lucky Bulls

Hohhot Grand Prix

Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 HKG LAU Martin +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final PRK KIM Yong Gwon 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Semi-Final KOR KIM Won Jin 0 +4 -3 0 +1 IJF
Bronze FRA REVOL Cedric +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
RUS

OGUZOV Albert

+34
-60 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 POR SOARES Andre +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final KOR KIM Limhwan 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Repechage TPE TSAI Ming Yen 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
MGL

GANBOLD Kherlen

+15
-66 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 GRE AZOIDIS Georgios +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 2 RUS PROKOPCHUK Evgenii +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final CAN BOUCHARD Antoine 0 +4 0 +5 +9 IJF
Semi-Final SWE MACIAS Tommy 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Final UAE SCVORTOV Victor +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
AZE

HEYDAROV Hidayat

+51
-73 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 GEO GRIGALASHVILI Tato +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final EGY ABDELAAL Mohamed +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final MGL OTGONBAATAR Uuganbaatar +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Final JPN FUJIWARA Sotaro +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
MGL

MOLLAEI Saeid

+60
-81 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 SUI GROSSKLAUS Ciril 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
GEO

MARGIANI Ushangi

-3
-90 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 SWE DVARBY Joakim +10 +4 -3 +5 +16 IJF
Quarter-Final MGL LKHAGVASUREN Otgonbaatar 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage GER FREY Karl-Richard 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
CAN

REYES Kyle

+13
-100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 KGZ TOKTOGONOV Bekbolot 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
CHN

LIU Jian

-3
+100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 HUN CSERNOVICZKI Eva 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
PRK

KIM Jong Hung

0
-48 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 KOR JANG Yejin +20 0 0 +10 +30 IJF
Quarter-Final CAN GUICA Ecaterina +20 0 0 +10 +30 IJF
Semi-Final ISR PRIMO Gefen +20 0 0 +10 +30 IJF
Final SUI TSCHOPP Evelyne +20 0 0 +10 +30 IJF
Capt.
JPN

ABE Uta

+120
-52 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 PRK KIM Jin A 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
FRA

GNETO Priscilla

0
-57 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 TPE LIAO Yu-Jung +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 GER TRAJDOS Martyna 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
CHN

SHI Cuijuan

+12
-63 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 SWE BERNHOLM Anna 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
CHN

ZHU Ya

-3
-70 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 JPN TAKAYAMA Rika 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
MGL

BATBAYAR Erdenet-Od

0
-78 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 TPE TSAI Jia Wen +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final CUB ORTIZ Idalys 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage CHN XU Shiyan 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
CHN

ZHOU Yafei

+9
+78 kg

+305