Fantasy Judo
Events Results Info
Log In
BECOME A PATRON

🗙 Due to Covid-19 many events are being cancelled 🗙

Fierce Dragons

Hohhot Grand Prix

Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 MAC CHEK Tak Chong +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 MAR BASSOU Issam 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Quarter-Final FRA MKHEIDZE Luka +10 +4 -3 +5 +16 IJF
Semi-Final RUS OGUZOV Albert +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Final TPE YANG Yung Wei +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
KOR

KIM Won Jin

+67
-60 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 TJK MAKHMADBEKOV Somon +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 CAN MARGELIDON Arthur 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
RUS

BABGOEV Oleg

+15
-73 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 FRA DJALO Alpha Oumar +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final KOR LEE Sungho +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final GER RESSEL Dominic +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Final MGL MOLLAEI Saeid 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
JPN

FUJIWARA Sotaro

+42
-81 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 EST KUUSIK Mattias +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final MGL GANTULGA Altanbagana +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Semi-Final GEO PAPUNASHVILI Giorgi 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Final SRB MAJDOV Nemanja 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
JPN

NAGASAWA Kenta

+39
-90 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 CHN ZHANG Bo +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Quarter-Final KOR CHO Guham 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage AZE KOTSOIEV Zelym +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Bronze MGL LKHAGVASUREN Otgonbaatar 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
RUS

ADAMIAN Arman

+31
-100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 CHN YIN Yongjie +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 2 GEO MATIASHVILI Levani 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
RUS

BRACHEV Anton

+9
+100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 KOR JANG Yejin +20 0 0 +10 +30 IJF
Quarter-Final CAN GUICA Ecaterina +20 0 0 +10 +30 IJF
Semi-Final ISR PRIMO Gefen +20 0 0 +10 +30 IJF
Final SUI TSCHOPP Evelyne +20 0 0 +10 +30 IJF
Capt.
JPN

ABE Uta

+120
-52 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 CHN TIAN Hongjie +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final PRK KIM Jin A 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage GER STOLL Theresa +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Bronze FRA CYSIQUE Sarah Leonie +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
CAN

KLIMKAIT Jessica

+39
-57 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 ROU STEFAN Corina +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final KOR HAN Hee Ju +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final CHN TANG Jing 0 +4 -3 0 +1 IJF
Bronze DEN OLSEN Laerke +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
CHN

YANG Junxia

+46
-63 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 MGL TSERENDULAM Enkhchimeg +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final KOR LEE Yewon +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final CHN SUN Xiaoqian +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Final SWE BERNHOLM Anna +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
JPN

NIIZOE Saki

+60
-70 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 CHN JIANG Yanan +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final CHN WANG Yan +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Semi-Final FRA TOLOFUA Julia +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Final CUB ORTIZ Idalys 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
JPN

AKIBA Maya

+36
+78 kg

+504