Fantasy Judo
Events Results Info
Log In
BECOME A PATRON

Electric Lions

Hohhot Grand Prix

Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 MAC CHEK Tak Chong +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 MAR BASSOU Issam 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Quarter-Final FRA MKHEIDZE Luka +10 +4 -3 +5 +16 IJF
Semi-Final RUS OGUZOV Albert +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Final TPE YANG Yung Wei +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
KOR

KIM Won Jin

+67
-60 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 CHN WU Zhiqiang +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final TPE TSAI Ming Yen +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final KOR KIM Limhwan 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Bronze MGL YONDONPERENLEI Baskhuu 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
RUS

ABDULZHALILOV Abdula

+27
-66 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 GRE AZOIDIS Georgios +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 2 RUS PROKOPCHUK Evgenii +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final CAN BOUCHARD Antoine 0 +4 0 +5 +9 IJF
Semi-Final SWE MACIAS Tommy 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Final UAE SCVORTOV Victor +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
AZE

HEYDAROV Hidayat

+51
-73 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 FRA DJALO Alpha Oumar +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final KOR LEE Sungho +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final GER RESSEL Dominic +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Final MGL MOLLAEI Saeid 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
JPN

FUJIWARA Sotaro

+42
-81 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 EST KUUSIK Mattias +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final MGL GANTULGA Altanbagana +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Semi-Final GEO PAPUNASHVILI Giorgi 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Final SRB MAJDOV Nemanja 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
JPN

NAGASAWA Kenta

+39
-90 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 IRL FLETCHER Benjamin 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
RUS

MALSUIGENOV Ramazan

0
-100 kg
JPN

YOSHIDA Sana

0
-48 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 KOR JANG Yejin +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final CAN GUICA Ecaterina +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final ISR PRIMO Gefen +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Final SUI TSCHOPP Evelyne +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
JPN

ABE Uta

+60
-52 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 NED BERGSTRA Margriet 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
RUS

GOLOMIDOVA Natalia

0
-57 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 MAC TANG Lai Man +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 CUB DEL TORO CARVAJAL Maylin 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Quarter-Final CHN YANG Junxia 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Repechage CAN BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Catherine 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
KOR

HAN Heeju

+18
-63 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 CHN YAN Zi +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 IRL FLETCHER Megan 0 +4 0 +5 +9 IJF
Quarter-Final JPN NIIZOE Saki 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Repechage GBR HOWELL Gemma 0 +4 0 +5 +9 IJF
Bronze GER SCOCCIMARRO Giovanna 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
KOR

LEE Yewon

+33
-70 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 MGL BATBAYAR Erdenet-Od +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final GER MALZAHN Luise +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Semi-Final FRA POSVITE Fanny Estelle 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Bronze CHN MA Zhenzhao 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
JPN

TAKAYAMA Rika

+24
-78 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 CHN JIANG Yanan +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final CHN WANG Yan +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Semi-Final FRA TOLOFUA Julia +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Final CUB ORTIZ Idalys 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
JPN

AKIBA Maya

+36
+78 kg

+397