Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
CHEK Tak Chong
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
BASSOU Issam
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MKHEIDZE Luka
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
OGUZOV Albert
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
YANG Yung Wei
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
KIM Won Jin
+67
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
WU Zhiqiang
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
TSAI Ming Yen
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KIM Limhwan
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
YONDONPERENLEI Baskhuu
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
ABDULZHALILOV Abdula
+27
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
BOUCHARD Antoine
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
TSEND-OCHIR Tsogtbaatar
0
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
ZHA Lasai
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
OTGONBAATAR Uuganbaatar
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
LIM Jooyong
+12
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
NYMAN Marcus
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
CHENG Xunzhao
-3
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
FREY Karl-Richard
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
WANG FEI
0
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
KRAKOVETSKII Iurii
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
YUAN Shaotong
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KRPALEK Lukas
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
NAIDAN Tuvshinbayar
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
KIM Minjong
+49
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
LIN Chen-Hao
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MENZ Katharina
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
JON Yu Sun
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
RISHONY Shira
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
LI Yanan
+22
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
JANG Yejin
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
GUICA Ecaterina
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
PRIMO Gefen
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
TSCHOPP Evelyne
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
ABE Uta
+60
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
TIAN Hongjie
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
KIM Jin A
|
0
|
0
|
-6
|
0
|
-6
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
STOLL Theresa
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
CYSIQUE Sarah Leonie
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Capt.
KLIMKAIT Jessica
+78
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
OLSEN Laerke
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
SU Chang
0
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
DIEDRICH Szaundra
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SUN Xiaoqian
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
LEE Yewon
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
HOWELL Gemma
+9
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
POSVITE Fanny Estelle
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
YEATS-BROWN Katie-Jemima
-3
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
JIANG Yanan
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
WANG Yan
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
TOLOFUA Julia
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
ORTIZ Idalys
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
SEGAWA Maya
+36
+78 kg
+354