Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
PLAFKY Moritz
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
MANSINHO Goncalo
-3
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
NINIASHVILI Bagrati
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
LE BLOUCH Kilian
-3
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
REITER Lukas
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
BEKTAS Murat
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
ORUJOV Rustam
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
BASILE Fabio
+28
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
MAISURADZE Luka
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
DJALO Alpha Oumar
-3
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
KALJULAID Klen Kristofer
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
KHALMURZAEV Khusen
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
GVINIASHVILI Beka
+16
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
CIRJENICS Miklos
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
ZANKISHIEV Kazbek
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
GASIMOV Elmar
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
LIPARTELIANI Varlam
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
MUKETE Daniel
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
MARET Cyrille
+36
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
ALLERSTORFER Daniel
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
FREY Johannes
-3
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
LEGOUX CLEMENT Melanie
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
GIORDA Francesca
0
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
PIENKOWSKA Karolina
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
FLORIAN Alexandra-Larisa
+1
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MUNKHTSEDEV Ichinkhorloo
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
KURBONMAMADOVA Daria
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
LIPARTELIANI Eteri
+9
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
SHEMESH Inbal
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
TALACH-GAST Karolina
|
+20
|
+8
|
0
|
+10
|
+38
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
VERMEER Sanne
|
+20
|
+8
|
0
|
+10
|
+38
|
IJF
|
Final
|
SCHLESINGER Alice
|
+20
|
+8
|
0
|
+10
|
+38
|
IJF
|
Capt.
AGBEGNENOU Clarisse
+144
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BELLANDI Alice
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MATIC Barbara
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
VAN DIJKE Sanne
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
BERNHOLM Anna
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
GAHIE Marie Eve
+31
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
YEATS-BROWN Katie-Jemima
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
STEENHUIS Guusje
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
WAGNER Anna-Maria
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
MALZAHN Luise
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
KUKA Loriana
+30
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
SZIGETVARI Mercedesz
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
OZDEMIR Kayra
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
M BAIRO Anne Fatoumata
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
CERIC Larisa
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
CHIBISOVA Kseniia
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
NUNES Rochele
+33
+78 kg
+316