Fantasy Judo
Events Results Info
Log In
BECOME A PATRON

🗙 Due to Covid-19 many events are being cancelled 🗙

Raging Stallions

European Games Minsk

Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 ISR BEN DAVID Daniel +20 0 0 +10 +30 IJF
Quarter-Final FRA KHYAR Walide 0 0 -6 0 -6 IJF
Repechage NED TSJAKADOEA Tornike +20 0 0 +10 +30 IJF
Bronze GER PLAFKY Moritz 0 +8 -6 +10 +12 IJF
Capt.
GEO

PAPINASHVILI Amiran

+66
-60 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 POL WAWRZYCZEK Patryk +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 3 GEO NINIASHVILI Bagrati 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
ESP

GAITERO MARTIN Alberto

+15
-66 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 ESP CANO GARCIA Jorge +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 3 TUR CILOGLU Bilal 0 +4 0 +5 +9 IJF
Quarter-Final SWE MACIAS Tommy 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage RUS IARTCEV Denis +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Bronze GRE AZOIDIS Georgios 0 +4 -3 0 +1 IJF
ISR

BUTBUL Tohar

+34
-73 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 MNE MRVALJEVIC Srdjan +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 2 CZE PETR Ivan +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 3 BUL IVANOV Ivaylo 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
AUT

BORCHASHVILI Shamil

+21
-81 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 ISR KOCHMAN Li 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
POL

KOZLOWSKI Rafal

0
-90 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 POR FONSECA Jorge 0 +4 -3 0 +1 IJF
ROU

KUNSZABO Luca

+1
-100 kg
SLO

MARINIC Enej

0
+100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 UKR CHERNIAK Maryna +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final POR COSTA Catarina 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage SLO STANGAR Marusa 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
ESP

MARTINEZ ABELENDA Laura

+9
-48 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 BLR DANILOVICH Kseniya +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final GBR GILES Chelsie 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Semi-Final KOS KELMENDI Majlinda 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Bronze ITA GIUFFRIDA Odette 0 +4 0 +5 +9 IJF
FRA

BUCHARD Amandine

+27
-52 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 NED VERHAGEN Sanne 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
UKR

SKORA Mariia

-3
-57 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 GBR RENSHALL Lucy +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 SLO LUDVIK Lia +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final FRA AGBEGNENOU Clarisse 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Repechage RUS DAVYDOVA Daria +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Bronze ITA CENTRACCHIO Maria 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
POL

TALACH-GAST Karolina

+36
-63 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 BIH SAMARDZIC Aleksandra 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
ISR

MAYERSOHN Yarden

-3
-70 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 KOS KUKA Loriana 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
GBR

YEATS-BROWN Katie-Jemima

-3
-78 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 SRB ZABIC Milica +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final UKR TARASOVA Galyna +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Semi-Final POR NUNES Rochele +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Final BLR SLUTSKAYA Maryna 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
BIH

CERIC Larisa

+33
+78 kg

+233