Fantasy Judo
Events Results Info
Log In
BECOME A PATRON

Manic Squirrels

European Games Minsk

Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 SLO STARKEL David +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 2 BEL VERSTRAETEN Jorre 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
AZE

SAFAROV Orkhan

+9
-60 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 BIH ZADRO Petar 0 +8 -6 +10 +12 IJF
Round 3 ISR MENAGED Yarin +20 0 0 +10 +30 IJF
Quarter-Final GEO NINIASHVILI Bagrati 0 0 -6 0 -6 IJF
Repechage BLR SHERSHAN Dzmitry +20 0 -6 +10 +24 IJF
Bronze GEO MARGVELASHVILI Vazha 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Capt.
MDA

VIERU Denis

+60
-66 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 POR FERNANDES Jorge +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 3 RUS MOGUSHKOV Musa +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final AZE ORUJOV Rustam 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage AZE HEYDAROV Hidayat 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
ARM

KARAPETIAN Ferdinand

+21
-73 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 HUN UNGVARI Attila 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
SWE

BUSCH Victor

-3
-81 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 NED SMINK Jesper +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 3 SRB KUKOLJ Aleksandar +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final AZE MEHDIYEV Mammadali +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Semi-Final RUS KHALMURZAEV Khusen +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Final ISR KOCHMAN Li +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
TUR

ZGANK Mihael

+66
-90 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 DEN MADSEN Mathias 0 +4 0 +5 +9 IJF
Round 2 POR FONSECA Jorge +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final BEL NIKIFOROV Toma +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final CRO KUMRIC Zlatko +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Final GEO LIPARTELIANI Varlam +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
RUS

ADAMIAN Arman

+66
-100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 BLR TSIARPITSKI Uladzislau +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final CZE KRPALEK Lukas 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Semi-Final AZE KOKAURI Ushangi +10 +4 -3 +5 +16 IJF
Final GEO TUSHISHVILI Guram 0 +4 -3 0 +1 IJF
RUS

TASOEV Inal

+35
+100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 POR SIDEROT Maria 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
GER

MENZ Katharina

0
-48 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 BEL RYHEUL Amber +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 2 GBR GILES Chelsie 0 +4 -3 0 +1 IJF
FRA

GNETO Astride

+13
-52 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 BUL ILIEVA Ivelina 0 +4 0 +5 +9 IJF
Round 2 HUN KARAKAS Hedvig 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Quarter-Final ESP EQUISOAIN Jaione 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Semi-Final RUS KURBONMAMADOVA Daria 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Bronze GER STARKE Pauline 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
GER

COBAN Sappho

+18
-57 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 ESP CABANA PEREZ Cristina +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 2 POL TALACH-GAST Karolina 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
SLO

LUDVIK Lia

+9
-63 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 BEL WILLEMS Gabriella 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Round 2 AUT POLLERES Michaela 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
POR

TIMO Barbara

+3
-70 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 HUN SALANKI Evelin +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 GBR POWELL Natalie 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
RUS

SHMELEVA Antonina

+12
-78 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 HUN SZIGETVARI Mercedesz +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 2 TUR SAYIT Kayra +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final FRA M BAIRO Anne Fatoumata +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final BIH CERIC Larisa 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Bronze RUS CHIBISOVA Kseniia 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
POR

NUNES Rochele

+33
+78 kg

+342