Mad Stallions
European Games Minsk
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | STARKEL David | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | VERSTRAETEN Jorre | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
SAFAROV Orkhan
+9
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | ZADRO Petar | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 3 | MENAGED Yarin | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | NINIASHVILI Bagrati | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | SHERSHAN Dzmitry | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Bronze | MARGVELASHVILI Vazha | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
VIERU Denis
+30
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | FEDOSEJENKOVS Dmitrijs | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | HEYDAROV Hidayat | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
GEMER Din Yaacov
+12
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ESPOSITO Antonio | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
LUZ Carlos
-3
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KALJULAID Klen Kristofer | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Round 3 | KHALMURZAEV Khusen | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
GVINIASHVILI Beka
+16
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ADAMIAN Arman | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
MADSEN Mathias
-3
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | DRAGIC Vito | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
D ARCO Vincenzo
-3
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | CSERNOVICZKI Eva | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | LEGOUX CLEMENT Melanie | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Semi-Final | NIKOLIC Milica | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Final | DOLGOVA Irina | 0 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +12 | IJF |
Capt.
BILODID Daria
+90
-48 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KOCHER Fabienne | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | PIENKOWSKA Karolina | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | BUCHARD Amandine | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Final | KUZIUTINA Natalia | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
KELMENDI Majlinda
+42
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | LIBEER Mina | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |
PERISIC Marica
+1
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | SHEMESH Inbal | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | TALACH-GAST Karolina | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Semi-Final | VERMEER Sanne | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Final | SCHLESINGER Alice | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
AGBEGNENOU Clarisse
+72
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | BELLANDI Alice | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | MATIC Barbara | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Semi-Final | VAN DIJKE Sanne | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | BERNHOLM Anna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
GAHIE Marie Eve
+31
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KUKA Loriana | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
YEATS-BROWN Katie-Jemima
-3
-78 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | TARASOVA Galyna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |