Fantasy Judo
Events Results Info
Log In
BECOME A PATRON

Lucky Bulls

European Games Minsk

RUS

ABULADZE Yago

0
-60 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 MDA BUNESCU Vadim 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
ESP

PEREZ ROMAN Daniel

-3
-66 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 AUT REITER Lukas +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 2 TUR BEKTAS Murat +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 3 AZE ORUJOV Rustam 0 +4 -3 0 +1 IJF
ITA

BASILE Fabio

+28
-73 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 POL STEPIEN Damian 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
TUR

KOC Muhammed

0
-81 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 FRA DIESSE Aurelien 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
GBR

STEWART Max

-3
-90 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 HUN CIRJENICS Miklos +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 2 RUS ZANKISHIEV Kazbek 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Quarter-Final AZE GASIMOV Elmar +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Semi-Final GEO LIPARTELIANI Varlam 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Bronze BLR MUKETE Daniel 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
FRA

MARET Cyrille

+36
-100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 ROU SIMIONESCU Vladut +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final POL SARNACKI Maciej +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final NED GROL Henk +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Final RUS TASOEV Inal +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
GEO

TUSHISHVILI Guram

+57
+100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 HUN CSERNOVICZKI Eva +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final FRA LEGOUX CLEMENT Melanie +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Semi-Final SRB NIKOLIC Milica +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Final RUS DOLGOVA Irina 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
UKR

BILODID Daria

+45
-48 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 SUI KOCHER Fabienne +20 0 -6 +10 +24 IJF
Quarter-Final POL PIENKOWSKA Karolina +20 0 0 +10 +30 IJF
Semi-Final FRA BUCHARD Amandine 0 +8 0 +10 +18 IJF
Final ROC KUZIUTINA Natalia 0 +8 -6 +10 +12 IJF
Capt.
KOS

KELMENDI Majlinda

+84
-52 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 BEL LIBEER Mina 0 +4 -3 0 +1 IJF
SRB

PERISIC Marica

+1
-57 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 UKR HREBENOZHKO Yuliia +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 AUT KRSSAKOVA Magdalena +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final GER TRAJDOS Martyna +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Semi-Final ITA CENTRACCHIO Maria +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Final FRA AGBEGNENOU Clarisse 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
GBR

SCHLESINGER Alice

+51
-63 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 ESP RODRIGUEZ Sara +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 2 GBR CONWAY Sally 0 +4 0 +5 +9 IJF
Quarter-Final NED VAN DIJKE Sanne 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage CRO MATIC Barbara 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
IRL

FLETCHER Megan

+18
-70 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 KOS KUKA Loriana 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
GBR

YEATS-BROWN Katie-Jemima

-3
-78 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 BIH CERIC Larisa 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
SRB

ZABIC Milica

-3
+78 kg

+308