Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
AKKUS Mihrac
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
TSJAKADOEA Tornike
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KHYAR Walide
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
GARRIGOS Francisco
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
CHKHVIMIANI Lukhumi
+39
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
KANIVETS Dmytro
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
KARAPETIAN Ferdinand
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
MOGUSHKOV Musa
+6
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MADSEN Mathias
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
FONSECA Jorge
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
NIKIFOROV Toma
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KUMRIC Zlatko
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
LIPARTELIANI Varlam
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
ADAMIAN Arman
+66
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
CULUM Zarko
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
HEGYI Stephan
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
TUSHISHVILI Guram
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
KRPALEK Lukas
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
GROL Henk
+47
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
CSERNOVICZKI Eva
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
LEGOUX CLEMENT Melanie
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
NIKOLIC Milica
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
DOLGOVA Irina
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
BILODID Daria
+45
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
KOCHER Fabienne
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
PIENKOWSKA Karolina
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
BUCHARD Amandine
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Final
|
KUZIUTINA Natalia
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
KELMENDI Majlinda
+42
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
SHEMESH Inbal
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
TALACH-GAST Karolina
|
+20
|
+8
|
0
|
+10
|
+38
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
VERMEER Sanne
|
+20
|
+8
|
0
|
+10
|
+38
|
IJF
|
Final
|
SCHLESINGER Alice
|
+20
|
+8
|
0
|
+10
|
+38
|
IJF
|
Capt.
AGBEGNENOU Clarisse
+144
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
MAZILU Alexandra
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MALZAHN Luise
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
POWELL Natalie
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
VERKERK Marhinde
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
MALONGA Madeleine
+43
-78 kg
+432