Courageous Crabs
European Games Minsk
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | STARKEL David | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | VERSTRAETEN Jorre | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
SAFAROV Orkhan
+9
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | LE BLOUCH Kilian | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Round 3 | GAITERO MARTIN Alberto | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | VIERU Denis | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Semi-Final | ZANTARAIA Georgii | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | PETRIKOV Pavel | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
NINIASHVILI Bagrati
+55
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | IARTCEV Denis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
CHAINE Guillaume
0
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | CERCEA Marcel | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Round 3 | ALBAYRAK Vedat | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | MAISURADZE Luka | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | WIECZERZAK Alexander | 0 | +4 | 0 | 0 | +4 | IJF |
MCWATT Stuart
+32
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | RODRIGUES Tiago | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | VAN T END Noel | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
CLERGET Axel
+12
-90 kg
IDDIR Alexandre
0
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | CULUM Zarko | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
TSOUMITAS Dimitrios
-3
+100 kg
KRASNIQI Distria
0
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | PIENKOWSKA Karolina | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |
FLORIAN Alexandra-Larisa
+1
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MUNKHTSEDEV Ichinkhorloo | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Round 2 | KURBONMAMADOVA Daria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
LIPARTELIANI Eteri
+9
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | SHEMESH Inbal | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | TALACH-GAST Karolina | +20 | +8 | 0 | +10 | +38 | IJF |
Semi-Final | VERMEER Sanne | +20 | +8 | 0 | +10 | +38 | IJF |
Final | SCHLESINGER Alice | +20 | +8 | 0 | +10 | +38 | IJF |
Capt.
AGBEGNENOU Clarisse
+144
-63 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BUTKEREIT Miriam | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | MATIC Barbara | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
TELTSIDOU Elisavet
+15
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KUKA Loriana | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
YEATS-BROWN Katie-Jemima
-3
-78 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | TARASOVA Galyna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |