Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
BORODIN Dmytro
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
JASKARI Oskar
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
VOLLEMAN Tibo
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Final
|
WAIZENEGGER Samuel
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
SCHILDERMANS Joran
+39
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
KHLOPETSKYI Danylo
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
CORRADO Robin
0
-66 kg
VAN DER KOLK Yannick
0
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
GOSTENCNIK Aljaz
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
ABBUD Tammar
0
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
VAN DE VEN Marinus
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 2
|
CUPIC Lazar
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
KIBIKAI Paul
-3
-90 kg
ARIANO REBOUKA Nell honore
0
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
GASYUK Leonid
|
0
|
0
|
-6
|
0
|
-6
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 2
|
ANDREEV Guerman
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Capt.
DESCHENES Marc
-6
+100 kg
WEILL DIT MOREY Julie
0
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
KAFRI Paz
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
JOVANOVIC Tamara
0
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
BEZALEL Ariel
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
DELBAEN Eveline
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KOORN Lesley
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
AMEY Ines
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
WALKER Stephanie
+46
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
TAVCAR Zarja
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
DELEN Selina
-3
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
ANTYKALO Hanna
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BLAGOJEVIC Maja
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 1
|
VAN DOOREN Tess
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 2
|
BABIC Lucija
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
GOSHEN Maya
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
ERIKSSON Ida
+27
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
TORKAR Urska
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
PEKOVIC Jovana
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 1
|
GOBEC Lea
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 2
|
VAN STRATUM Vere
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
JONES Holly
+21
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
BARKMAN Merel
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
ZABIC Milica
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
BULAVINA Ruslana
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
KYRYCHENKO Vasylyna
+15
+78 kg
+136