Fantasy Judo
Events Results Info
Log In
BECOME A PATRON

🗙 Due to Covid-19 many events are being cancelled 🗙

Raging Stallions

Cluj-Napoca European Open

Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 GEO KUTALADZE Avtandil 0 +4 0 +5 +9 IJF
Round 2 FRA DUMONTIER Pierre 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
POR

LOPES Rodrigo Costa

+6
-60 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 ESP GOIKOETXEA ALONSO Oier 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
HUN

CSEH Mark

0
-66 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 SRB JOVANOVIC Filip 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
ITA

VILLANELLO Rene

-3
-73 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 NED HEIJMAN Jim 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
UKR

KHARCHENKO Artem

-3
-81 kg
FRA

AMINOT Maxime

0
-90 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 POR SILVA Pedro +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 HUN CIRJENICS Miklos 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
SVK

HAJAS Matej

+12
-100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Quarter-Final CRO COVIC Ivan +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Semi-Final GEO TUSHISHVILI Guram 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Bronze UKR MACHUTADZE Nodar +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
UKR

PANKO Fedir

+27
+100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 RUS STEPANOVA Elizaveta 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Round 2 CUB GODINES ALEMAN Vanesa 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Quarter-Final ROU POP Alexandra 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage GBR RENICKS Kimberley 0 +4 0 +5 +9 IJF
Bronze AZE ALIYEVA Leyla 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
AUT

KRAFT Mara

+15
-48 kg
MKD

REXHEPI Arbresha

0
-52 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 POL JANECZKO JOANNA +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 AZE MUNKHTSEDEV Ichinkhorloo 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
HUN

KOVACS Kitti

+15
-57 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 ROU TOPALA Catalina +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final ESP PADILLA GUERRERO Sarai 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage ROU DOBRE Stefania Adelina +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Bronze FRA HORLAVILLE Yasmine +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
ISR

SHEMESH Inbal

+42
-63 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 GER MUELLER Lisa 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
NED

DE VOOGD Margit

0
-70 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 ITA TANGORRE Lucia 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Quarter-Final GER ZIECH Maike 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Repechage ITA POLITI Linda +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Bronze NED AUSMA Natascha 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
HUN

SALANKI Evelin

+18
-78 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 ROU MILER Georgiana +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final HUN KARPATI Emese +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Semi-Final HUN SZIGETVARI Mercedesz 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Bronze GER LUCHT Renee 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
ITA

GERI Eleonora

+21
+78 kg

+150