Fantasy Judo
Events Results Info
Log In
BECOME A PATRON

Fuzzy Roosters

Cluj-Napoca European Open

Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 POR LOPES Rodrigo Costa 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
GEO

KUTALADZE Avtandil

-3
-60 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 ROU BORS DUMITRESCU Lucian +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 2 NED VERHORSTERT Ivo 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Quarter-Final FRA CORRADO Robin +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final ITA STEFANELLI Biagio 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Bronze FRA KORVAL Loic 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
ISR

MENAGED Yarin

+27
-66 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 ROU BUCATARU Cosmin 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Round 3 SRB JOVANOVIC Filip +10 +4 -3 +5 +16 IJF
Quarter-Final MDA PELIVAN Petru 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Semi-Final ITA CASAGLIA Leonardo 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Bronze GER DZAVBATYROV Schamil 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
NED

SCHIPPER Roy

+28
-73 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 GEO AKHALKATSI Vladimir 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
CYP

KONNARIS Phedias

-3
-81 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 CRO GARASIC ERNJES Antonijo +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 2 SVK BLAHUSIAK Miroslav 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
CAN

KRIEBER GAGNON Louis

+12
-90 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 ROU VASIAN Ionut +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final NED ANSAH Ferdinand +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final HUN OHAT Zalan +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Final HUN CIRJENICS Miklos +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
GEO

SANEBLIDZE Onise

+57
-100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Quarter-Final ROU KONCZ Botond +20 0 0 +10 +30 IJF
Semi-Final UKR PANKO Fedir +20 0 0 +10 +30 IJF
Final ROU CROITORU Mircea +20 0 -6 +10 +24 IJF
Capt.
GEO

TUSHISHVILI Guram

+84
+100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 AUT KRAFT Mara 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
RUS

STEPANOVA Elizaveta

-3
-48 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 ROU SCHIOPU Catalina +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Round 2 HUN PUPP Reka 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
ESP

ALSO MONSERRAT Marta

+19
-52 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 HUN KOVACS Kitti 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
POL

JANECZKO JOANNA

-3
-57 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 ROU TOPALA Catalina +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final ESP PADILLA GUERRERO Sarai 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage ROU DOBRE Stefania Adelina +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Bronze FRA HORLAVILLE Yasmine +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
ISR

SHEMESH Inbal

+42
-63 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 ESP TSUNODA ROUSTANT Ai +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final CRO MATIC Barbara 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Semi-Final GER MAEKELBURG Sarah 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Bronze BEL TAEYMANS Roxane 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
CUB

CORTES ALDAMA Onix

+15
-70 kg
FRA

TCHEUMEO Audrey

0
-78 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 ISR HERSHKO Raz 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
POL

MADAJEWSKA Katarzyna

0
+78 kg

+272