Fantasy Judo
Events Results Info
Log In
BECOME A PATRON

🗙 Due to Covid-19 many events are being cancelled 🗙

Fierce Dragons

Cluj-Napoca European Open

Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 ITA MANZI Elios 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
FRA

GOULET Sylvain

-3
-60 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 MDA TCACI Vadim +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 POR SOARES Andre 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Quarter-Final ITA STEFANELLI Biagio 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage FRA CORRADO Robin 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
UKR

MOISEI Oleksandr

+18
-66 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 ESP SANCHEZ GARCIA MONCO Pablo +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 3 AUT BORCHASHVILI Wachid +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final MDA STERPU Victor 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage FRA DUBOIS Mickael +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Bronze NED SCHIPPER Roy +10 +4 -3 +5 +16 IJF
GER

DZAVBATYROV Schamil

+52
-73 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 HUN TOTH Ferenc +20 0 -6 +10 +24 IJF
Round 2 CYP KONNARIS Phedias +20 0 0 +10 +30 IJF
Round 3 UKR ZUSKO Bohdan +20 +8 0 +10 +38 IJF
Quarter-Final SUI WITTWER Lukas +20 0 0 +10 +30 IJF
Semi-Final POR ALVES Miguel +20 0 0 +10 +30 IJF
Final GBR MCWATT Stuart +20 0 0 +10 +30 IJF
Capt.
GEO

AKHALKATSI Vladimir

+182
-81 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 ITA MARCONCINI Matteo +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Quarter-Final UKR MAKUKHA Viktor +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final GBR STEWART Max +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Final BEL BOTTIEAU Joachim 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
GEO

BEKAURI Lasha

+52
-90 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 ITA CAVANNA Federico +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 2 POL BARANIEWSKI Iwo +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final NED CATHARINA Simeon 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage POL LYSENKO Oleksii +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Bronze HUN OHAT Zalan 0 +4 -3 0 +1 IJF
NED

SNIPPE Jelle

+37
-100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Quarter-Final ROU KONCZ Botond +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final UKR PANKO Fedir +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Final ROU CROITORU Mircea +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
GEO

TUSHISHVILI Guram

+42
+100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 FRA URDIALES Manon 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Round 2 NED GERSJES Amber +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final GBR RENICKS Kimberley +10 +4 -3 +5 +16 IJF
Semi-Final ROU POP Alexandra 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Final ITA MILANI Francesca 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
ITA

PETITTO Sofia

+40
-48 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 SVK KRISANDOVA Andrea 0 +4 0 +5 +9 IJF
Round 2 AUT TARONCHER Olivia 0 +4 -3 0 +1 IJF
FRA

BONNA Penelope

+10
-52 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 ESP RUIZ MURO Maria 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Round 3 ROU OHAI Loredana +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final ITA FIANDINO Samanta 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Repechage AUT THEODORAKIS Asimina 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
GER

MUELLER Johanna

+18
-57 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 ISR LIEBEL Paz +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final ROU STEFAN Corina +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final FRA HORLAVILLE Yasmine 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Final POL SZYMANSKA Angelika 0 +4 0 0 +4 IJF
NED

VAN KREVEL Larissa

+37
-63 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 AZE BAKHISHOVA Aida +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 2 NED DE VOOGD Margit +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final BEL WILLEMS Gabriella 0 +4 0 0 +4 IJF
Repechage BEL TAEYMANS Roxane 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
GER

MUELLER Lisa

+25
-70 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Quarter-Final BEL BERGER Sophie +10 +4 -3 +5 +16 IJF
Semi-Final NED AUSMA Natascha +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Final GER ZIECH Maike +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
FRA

POSVITE Fanny Estelle

+43
-78 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 ITA MARCHIO Elisa 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
CRO

MIOCIC Zrinka

-3
+78 kg

+550