Courageous Mice
Cluj-Napoca European Open
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | GOULET Sylvain | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | SAGARZAZU Iokin | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | THOMSON Scott | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | MKHEIDZE Luka | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | BOUDA Romaric Wend-Yam | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
MANZI Elios
+63
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | DIMARCA Flavio | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | DI LORETO Carmine Maria | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | PIRAS Matteo | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | JURAKIC Denis | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Bronze | MENAGED Yarin | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
KORVAL Loic
+45
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | SANCHEZ GARCIA MONCO Pablo | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | BORCHASHVILI Wachid | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | STERPU Victor | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | DUBOIS Mickael | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Bronze | SCHIPPER Roy | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
DZAVBATYROV Schamil
+52
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | MANUKIAN Hievorh | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
KEITA Ibrahim
-3
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | REIJNTJENS Jan | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
MAGKEYEV Ourouzmag
-3
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SAVYTSKIY Anton | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |
VER Gabor
+1
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | KONCZ Botond | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Semi-Final | PANKO Fedir | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Final | CROITORU Mircea | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Capt.
TUSHISHVILI Guram
+84
+100 kg
Capt.
LHENRY Marine
0
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | HOGREFE ACEA Sofia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
KNETIG Emoke
0
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | TOPOLOVEC Tihea | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
BLAVIER Myriam
0
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | LIEBEL Paz | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | STEFAN Corina | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | HORLAVILLE Yasmine | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | SZYMANSKA Angelika | 0 | +4 | 0 | 0 | +4 | IJF |
VAN KREVEL Larissa
+37
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | SOTILLO GOMEZ Begona | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | MUELLER Lisa | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | BOEHM Alina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | MATIC Barbara | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
WILLEMS Gabriella
+31
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | BERGER Sophie | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Semi-Final | AUSMA Natascha | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | ZIECH Maike | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |