Fantasy Judo
Events Results Info
Log In
BECOME A PATRON
Unfortunately due to new IJF Match Fixing Regulations athlete inscriptions are not available until after draw is completed.

We rely on IJF data and this data is currently being restricted by the IJF to prevent match fixing; we are sorry for the inconvenience caused.
Entry lists of World Judo Tour Event

Raging Stallions

Celje European Cup

Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 GBR HOWARD Reece +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Quarter-Final SLO STARKEL David 0 +4 0 0 +4 IJF
Repechage Round 2 GER LATSCHINJAN Hratschik +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Repechage Round 3 NED KOFFIJBERG Bas 0 +4 0 +5 +9 IJF
Bronze GER KLEMM Lukas 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
HUN

MONORI Daniel

+47
-60 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 GER RUF Kim +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Round 2 SUI SCHWANDER Lionel 0 +4 -3 0 +1 IJF
POL

JASINSKI Szymon

+20
-66 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 SLO MECILOSEK Jus +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final GER GABLER Alexander Bernd 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Repechage Round 2 UKR OVCHARENKO Oleh 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
HUN

VEGVARI Martin

+12
-73 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 HUN NERPEL Gergely +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final RUS RYBIN Dmitriy +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Semi-Final SRB NISKANOVIC Jovan 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Bronze HUN RAJKAI Robert 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
GER

HUNFELD Janosch

+34
-81 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 HUN GOZ Roland 0 +8 -6 +10 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final NED REIJNTJENS Jan 0 +8 -6 0 +2 IJF
Repechage Round 2 SLO POTPARIC Igor +20 0 -6 +10 +24 IJF
Repechage Round 3 SLO FERENCAK Aleksander +20 +8 0 +10 +38 IJF
Bronze SLO LACKOVIC Narsej 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Capt.
CAN

BURT Zachary

+76
-90 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 BIH JERLAGIC Hadis +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final FIN ALLI Jaakko +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Semi-Final CRO KOKEZA Josip 0 +4 0 +5 +9 IJF
Final HUN VEG Zsombor +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
NED

ANSAH Ferdinand

+48
-100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Quarter-Final FIN PUUMALAINEN Martti +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Semi-Final GER BOUIZGARNE Benjamin 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Bronze HUN WACZULIK Richard 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
CRO

COVIC Ivan

+15
+100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Quarter-Final ITA FIORINI Michela 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Repechage Round 2 AUT KRAFT Mara 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Bronze FRA BERNARD FAUSTINE +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
GER

BALLHAUS Mascha

+21
-48 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 GBR RENICKS Kimberley 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Quarter-Final FRA HERATE Cecile +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Semi-Final GER OHL Tamara +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Final FRA RAYNAUD Louise 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
GER

WURFEL Annika

+30
-52 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 ITA BINCI Priscilla +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final HUN KOVACS Kitti +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Semi-Final NED VAN DE MEEBERG Shannon 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Bronze GER STARKE Pauline +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
GER

BALLHAUS Seija

+42
-57 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 NED NALBAT Esme 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
ITA

PICCIN Cristina

0
-63 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 GER HOELTERHOFF Julie 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Repechage Round 1 AUT FINDEIS Raphaela +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Repechage Round 2 CRO KLIBA Lara 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
NED

VOS Donja

+12
-70 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 GER FABER Christina 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage Round 1 SLO TORKAR Urska +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Repechage Round 2 CRO GOBEC Lea +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Bronze NED VAN STRATUM Vere 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
RUS

DMITRIEVA Anastasiya

+27
-78 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Quarter-Final NED KAMPS Marit 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Repechage Round 2 GER BOUIZGARNE Samira +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Bronze SRB ZABIC Milica 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
CRO

RADIC Tina

+15
+78 kg

+399