Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
NAJI David
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
LOPES Rodrigo Costa
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
VOLLEMAN Tibo
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
MONORI Daniel
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
KLEMM Lukas
+43
-60 kg
BIZON Marcel
0
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
TARADE Yolan
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
WICKER Herbert
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
GABLER Alexander Bernd
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
TEN HEUVEL DAAN
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
HAM Eric
+64
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
ISLAMHANOV Saif-Islam
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
NOVAK Grega
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
TOTH Benedek
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 2
|
KOLLERUD Matias
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 3
|
RAJKAI Robert
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
MADZAREVIC Uros
+37
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
VRHOVNIK Marko
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
VERES Marton
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
KORDELY Peter
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
LACKOVIC Narsej
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
REIJNTJENS Jan
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
PETERSILKA Falk
+64
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
JERLAGIC Hadis
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
ALLI Jaakko
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KOKEZA Josip
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Final
|
VEG Zsombor
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
ANSAH Ferdinand
+48
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Semi-Final
|
DRAGIC Vito
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
PUUMALAINEN Martti
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
VAN KAMPEN Stef
-3
+100 kg
RENICKS Kimberley
0
-48 kg
OGRAJENSEK Anna Marie
0
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
DESIRE Elise
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
KOORN Lesley
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 2
|
DELBAEN Eveline
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 3
|
STARKE Pauline
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
ZIEGLER Jana
+24
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
COUGHLAN Maeve
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
VAN KREVEL Larissa
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 1
|
SCHMIDT Agatha
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 2
|
VAN DOOREN Tess
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
DEN HARTOG Romee
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
HORLAVILLE Yasmine
+42
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
GRABAR Pia
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BOEHM Alina
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+10
|
+18
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
HOELTERHOFF Julie
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+10
|
+18
|
IJF
|
Final
|
GALANDI Marlene
|
0
|
+8
|
-6
|
+10
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Capt.
PETERSEN POLLARD Kelly
+78
-70 kg
VAN HARSELAAR Renee
0
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
LESTERHUIS Jasmijn
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
ZABIC Milica
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
KAMPS Marit
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
SZIGETVARI Mercedesz
+49
+78 kg
+446