Fantasy Judo
Events Results Info
Log In
BECOME A PATRON

🗙 Due to Covid-19 many events are being cancelled 🗙

Graceful Giants

Celje European Cup

Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 POR LOPES Rodrigo Costa 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
SLO

KAVCIC Lovro

-3
-60 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 NED SCHOOF Thom +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final GER HOFAECKER Sebastian 0 +4 -3 0 +1 IJF
Repechage Round 2 SUI SCHORNO Janos 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
POR

LOPES Joao

+13
-66 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 ITA MINGOIA Salvatore +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 2 BEL NYS Charly 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Repechage Round 2 AUT BORCHASHVILI Wachid 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
SLO

HOJAK Martin

+9
-73 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 NOR KOLLERUD Matias +10 +4 -3 +5 +16 IJF
Quarter-Final SRB MADZAREVIC Uros +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final POL MARCINKIEWICZ Sebastian 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Final SRB NISKANOVIC Jovan +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
HUN

TOTH Benedek

+56
-81 kg
SLO

KUKOVICA David

0
-90 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Quarter-Final DEN MADSEN Mathias 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage Round 1 IRT KHANKAN Adnan 0 +4 0 0 +4 IJF
GER

SCHOENEFELDT Domenik

+1
-100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Quarter-Final HUN WACZULIK Richard +20 0 -6 +10 +24 IJF
Semi-Final NED VAN KAMPEN Stef +20 +8 0 +10 +38 IJF
Final GER BOUIZGARNE Benjamin 0 +8 -6 +10 +12 IJF
Capt.
SLO

DRAGIC Vito

+74
+100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Quarter-Final HUN BERINGER Fatime 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Semi-Final ITA PETITTO Sofia 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Bronze GER BALLHAUS Mascha 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
FRA

BERNARD Faustine

+3
-48 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Quarter-Final GER OHL Tamara 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Repechage Round 1 SLO BRUMEN Tjasa +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Repechage Round 2 FRA HERATE Cecile 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
NED

BRUIL Ditte

+12
-52 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 GER BANNENBERG Nora +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final GER BALLHAUS Seija 0 +4 -3 0 +1 IJF
Repechage Round 2 ITA BINCI Priscilla +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Repechage Round 3 GER COBAN Xenia Muege +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Bronze NED KOORN Lesley +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
HUN

KOVACS Kitti

+62
-57 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 NED VAN KREVEL Larissa 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Repechage Round 1 FRA HORLAVILLE Yasmine 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
GER

SCHMIDT Agatha

0
-63 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 SLO PESTOTNIK Tina +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final GER MUELLER Lisa +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Semi-Final HUN LORINC Renata +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Final GBR PETERSEN POLLARD Kelly 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
GER

GALANDI Marlene

+49
-70 kg
FRA

CAMARA Sama Hawa

0
-78 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Quarter-Final GER BOUIZGARNE Samira +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final NED KAMPS Marit 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Bronze NED BARKMAN Merel +10 +4 -3 +5 +16 IJF
HUN

KARPATI Emese

+28
+78 kg

+304