Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
TRBOVC Matjaz
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
ROUSSEL Yohan
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 2
|
PINTSIS Christos
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 3
|
MONORI Daniel
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
KOFFIJBERG Bas
+15
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
KOZMA Akos
|
0
|
+8
|
-6
|
+10
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
BURIANEK Karel
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SCHWANDER Lionel
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
MAATTA Henri
|
0
|
+8
|
-6
|
+10
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
BOROS Bence
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Capt.
JEREB Andraz
+84
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
MECILOSEK Jus
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
GABLER Alexander Bernd
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 2
|
OVCHARENKO Oleh
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
VEGVARI Martin
+12
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
SARHEGYI Gabor
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
GOSTENCNIK Aljaz
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
NISKANOVIC Jovan
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 2
|
FOUBERT Karel
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 3
|
NERPEL Gergely
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
MARCINKIEWICZ Sebastian
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
PIERRE Baptiste
+74
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
TOTH Apor
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
FERENCAK Aleksander
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
REIJNTJENS Jan
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
KORDELY Peter
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
0
|
+4
|
IJF
|
VAN DE VEN Marinus
+34
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
ALBACH Wolfgang
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
DEVOS Paul
0
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Semi-Final
|
COVIC Ivan
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
DRAGIC Vito
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
BOUIZGARNE Benjamin
+12
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
FIORINI Michela
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 2
|
KRAFT Mara
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
BERNARD Faustine
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
BALLHAUS Mascha
+21
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
WURFEL Annika
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 1
|
RENICKS Kimberley
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 2
|
BRUIL Ditte
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
TROPAN Teja
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
HERATE Cecile
+40
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
AMEY Ines
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
STARKE Pauline
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
NAIRNE Lele
+10
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
POHL Dena
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 1
|
NALBAT Esme
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 2
|
DE VRIES Dewi
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
PECOLER Zala
+9
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
PESTOTNIK Tina
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MUELLER Lisa
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
LORINC Renata
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
PETERSEN POLLARD Kelly
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
GALANDI Marlene
+49
-70 kg
CAMARA Samah Hawa
0
-78 kg
DEL PUPPO Marie
0
+78 kg
+360