Fantasy Judo
Events Results Info
Log In
BECOME A PATRON

🗙 Due to Covid-19 many events are being cancelled 🗙

Fierce Dragons

Celje European Cup

Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 ITA TOMASELLI Alvise +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Round 2 NED VOLLEMAN Tibo 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Repechage Round 2 GBR THOMSON Scott 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
BEL

EZ ZERRAD Naoufal

+19
-60 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 SLO JEREB Andraz 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Repechage Round 1 CZE BURIANEK Karel +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Repechage Round 2 SUI SCHWANDER Lionel 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
HUN

KOZMA Akos

+9
-66 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 ITA MINGOIA Salvatore +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 2 BEL NYS Charly 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Repechage Round 2 AUT BORCHASHVILI Wachid 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
SLO

HOJAK Martin

+9
-73 kg
Capt.
FRA

CHILARD Nicolas

0
-81 kg
GER

SCHMIDT Tim

0
-90 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 GER BELZ Marvin +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final NED ANSAH Ferdinand 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage Round 1 BIH JERLAGIC Hadis +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Repechage Round 2 HUN KOCHAN Jozsef +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Bronze DEN MADSEN Mathias 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
FIN

ALLI Jaakko

+39
-100 kg
SLO

MARINIC Enej

0
+100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Quarter-Final ITA FIORINI Michela 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Repechage Round 2 AUT KRAFT Mara 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Bronze FRA BERNARD Faustine +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
GER

BALLHAUS Mascha

+21
-48 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 GBR RENICKS Kimberley 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Quarter-Final FRA HERATE Cecile +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Semi-Final GER OHL Tamara +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Final FRA RAYNAUD Louise 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
GER

WURFEL Annika

+30
-52 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 SUI AMEY Ines 0 +4 0 +5 +9 IJF
Round 2 GER STARKE Pauline 0 +4 -3 0 +1 IJF
GBR

NAIRNE Lele

+10
-57 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 ITA PICCIN Cristina +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final GER POHL Dena 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage Round 1 SLO PECOLER Zala 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
NED

NALBAT Esme

+12
-63 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 BEL HEYNS Maxine +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 HUN LORINC Renata 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Repechage Round 2 GER RICKEN Mina Agneta 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
SUI

VETTERLI Gioia

+15
-70 kg
NED

VAN HARSELAAR Renee

0
-78 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Quarter-Final CRO RADIC Tina +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final HUN KARPATI Emese +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Final HUN SZIGETVARI Mercedesz 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
NED

KAMPS Marit

+27
+78 kg

+191